Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Ko, Dae Hyuk                 8d     5+/w0     4+/w0     3+/b0       bye  3-0-1
  2: Zhou, Yixian                 7d     9+/b0     3-/b0     4-/b0       bye  1-2-1
  3: Tang, Wenhua                 6d     6+/w0     2+/w0     1-/w0       bye  2-1-1
  4: Sun, Calvin                  6d     7+/w0     1-/b0     2+/w0       bye  2-1-1
  5: Emsenhuber, Tony             6d     1-/b0     7+/b0     6-/b0       bye  1-2-1
  6: Shen, Gary                   5d     3-/b0     9+/b0     5+/w0       bye  2-1-1
  7: Shih, Jack                   5d     4-/b0     5-/w0     9+/b0       bye  1-2-1
  8: Lu, Andrew                   3d    11+/w0    13+/w0       bye    16+/w0  3-0-1
  9: Chao, Kevin                  5d     2-/w0     6-/w0     7-/w0       bye  0-3-1
 10: Myers, Bob                   3d    16+/w0    14+/w0       bye    11-/w0  2-1-1
 11: Downing, Ryan                2d     8-/b0       bye    15+/w0    10+/b0  2-1-1
 12: Brown, Jonathan              2d    13+/w0    15+/w0    16-/w0       bye  2-1-1
 13: Tsukamoto, Masaya            2d    12-/b0     8-/b0       bye       bye  0-2-2
 14: Schrader, Robert             2d    15-/w0    10-/b0       bye       bye  0-2-2
 15: Trilling, Tom                1d    14+/b0    12-/b0    11-/b0       bye  1-2-1
 16: Wax, Seth                    1d    10-/b2       bye    12+/b0     8-/b2  1-2-1
 17: Okun, Andrew                 2k    22+/w0    19+/w0    20-/w0       bye  2-1-1
 18: Alison-Mayne, Cooper         1k    20-/w0    23-/w0    22-/w0       bye  0-3-1
 19: Klawe, Janek                 3k    24+/w0    17-/b0    21+/w0       bye  2-1-1
 20: Shen, Jerry                  4k    18+/b3    21+/b0    17+/b2       bye  3-0-1
 21: Wolf, Ross                   3k    23+/w0    20-/w0    19-/b0       bye  1-2-1
 22: Mikula Jr., Alf              4k    17-/b2    24-/w0    18+/b3       bye  1-2-1
 23: Chau, Alex                   6k    21-/b2    18+/b4    24+/b0       bye  2-1-1
 24: Idan, Elad                   6k    19-/b3    22+/b2    23-/w0       bye  1-2-1
 25: Walters, Joseph              8k    28+/w0    26+/w0    27+/w0       bye  3-0-1
 26: McIntyre, Terry              8k    27+/w0    25-/b0    30+/w0       bye  2-1-1
 27: Nichols, Scott              12k    26-/b4    29+/w0    25-/b4       bye  1-2-1
 28: Osoba, Dammy                12k    25-/b4    30+/w0    29-/w0       bye  1-2-1
 29: Jones, Noah                 12k    30-/w0    27-/b0    28+/b0       bye  1-2-1
 30: Davis, Samantha             15k    29+/b3    28-/b3    26-/b7       bye  1-2-1
 31: Lu, Jerry                   20k    32+/b0    34+/b0    33+/b0       bye  3-0-1
 32: LaZotte, Nathan             20k    31-/w0    33+/b0    34+/w0       bye  2-1-1
 33: Okun, Emily                 20k    34+/w0    32-/w0    31-/w0       bye  1-2-1
 34: Kuo, Quintin                20k    33-/b0    31-/w0    32-/b0       bye  0-3-1 

Games