Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Starkweather, John           5d     2+/w0     6+/w0     3+/w0     5-/w0  3-1-0
  2: Wu, Jianming                 5d     1-/b0     8+/w0     5+/w0     3+/w0  3-1-0
  3: Yi, Yun-Bo                   5d     4+/w0     5+/w0     1-/b0     2-/b0  2-2-0
  4: Beckett, John                4d     3-/b0    10+/w0     6-/w0    11+/w0  2-2-0
  5: Machlup, Eric                4d    10+/w0     3-/b0     2-/b0     1+/b2  2-2-0
  6: Gu, Lei                      3d    12+/w0     1-/b2     4+/b0     8+/w0  3-1-0
  7: Lloyd, Harold                3d     8-/b0    12+/w0    10+/w0    14+/w0  3-1-0
  8: Zhao, Junhong                3d     7+/w0     2-/b2     9+/w0     6-/b0  2-2-0
  9: Benthem, Jim                 2d    11+/b0    14+/w0     8-/b0    13+/w0  3-1-0
 10: Chuppe, Drew                 3d     5-/b0     4-/b0     7-/b0    12+/w0  1-3-0
 11: Liang, Richard               2d     9-/w0    13+/w0    14+/w0     4-/b2  2-2-0
 12: Hong, Wei                    2d     6-/b0     7-/b0    13+/w0    10-/b0  1-3-0
 13: Ronan, Mark                  1d    14+/w0    11-/b0    12-/b0     9-/b0  1-3-0
 14: Hayenga, Gary                1k    13-/b0     9-/b2    11-/b2     7-/b4  0-4-0
 15: Frankel, David               3k    17+/w0    16+/w0       bye       bye  2-0-2
 16: Chen, Jin                    5k    19-/w0    15-/b0    17+/b0    23+/w0  2-2-0
 17: Mishlove, Alan               5k    15-/b0    23+/w0    16-/w0       bye  1-2-1
 18: Dudash Jr., Michael          6k    20+/w0    25+/w0    19-/w0    21-/w0  2-2-0
 19: Reschka, Martin              8k    16+/b3    24+/w0    18+/b2    22-/w0  3-1-0
 20: Benthem, Gerrit              7k    18-/b0    22-/w0    24-/w0    26+/w0  1-3-0
 21: Weir, Quentin                9k    25+/w0    26+/w0    22-/b0    18+/b3  3-1-0
 22: Orr, Sasha                  10k    26+/w0    20+/b3    21+/w0    19+/b0  4-0-0
 23: Hopkins, James               8k    24+/w0    17-/b2       bye    16-/b0  1-2-1
 24: Sikkema, Jeff                9k    23-/b0    19-/b0    20+/b2    25+/w0  2-2-0
 25: Hast, David                  9k    21-/b0    18-/b3    26+/w0    24-/b0  1-3-0
 26: Meyer, John                 10k    22-/b0    21-/b0    25-/b0    20-/b3  0-4-0
 27: Weir, Marshall              11k    29+/w0    28-/w0       bye       bye  1-1-2
 28: Arlow, Steve                13k    30+/w0    27+/b2    29+/b0    32-/w0  3-1-0
 29: Seaver, Patrick             12k    27-/b0    30+/w0    28-/w0       bye  1-2-1
 30: Adamski, John               16k    28-/b0    29-/b4    32-/w0    31-/w0  0-4-0
 31: Wierda, Clark               18k    32-/w0    35-/w0    33-/w0    30+/b4  1-3-0
 32: Poliakoff, Ben              23k    31+/b5    33-/w0    30+/b6    28+/b8  3-1-0
 33: Drysdale, Bruce             30k    35+/b0    32+/b7    31+/b7    35+/w0  4-0-0
 34: Jennings, Gwynne            28k    36-/w0       bye       bye       bye  0-1-3
 35: Leizerman, Michael          30k    33-/w0    31+/b9       bye    33-/b5  1-2-1
 36: Bruening, Julie             30k    34+/b2       bye       bye       bye  1-0-3 

Games