Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Xie, Tony                    5d     5+/w0     9+/w0     4+/w0     2+/b1       bye       bye  4-0-2
  2: Zhang, Hugh                  7d       bye       bye       bye     1-/w0       bye       bye  0-1-5
  3: Burrall, Steven              4d     6+/w0       bye     4+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-0-4
  4: Zhang, Sammy                 4d       bye       bye     3-/b0       bye       bye       bye  0-1-5
  5: Baker, Lucas                 3d     1-/b2     8-/w0     6+/w0     9+/w0       bye     7-/w0  2-3-1
  6: Chiu, Linden                 2d     3-/b2       bye     5-/b1     7+/w0    11+/w0       bye  2-2-2
  7: Stein, Bjorn                 1d    12-/w0    11-/w0       bye     6-/b1     8+/b0     5+/b2  2-3-1
  8: Zhang, Henry                 1d       bye     5+/b2    11+/w0       bye     9+/b1       bye  3-0-3
  9: Weiland, Charles             2d    10-/w0     1-/b3     4-/b2     5-/b1     8-/w0       bye  0-5-1
 10: Dolev, Kfir                  1d     9+/b1       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-0-5
 11: Feng, Gilbert                2k    16+/w0     7+/b2     8-/b2    14+/w0     6-/b3       bye  3-2-1
 12: Chan, Jay                    2k     7+/b2       bye    17+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-0-4
 13: Feng, Raymond                6k    22+/w0    18+/w0    14+/b2     7-/b4    15+/b2       bye  4-1-1
 14: Doughty, Herb                4k       bye    18-/w0    21-/w0    11-/b2    24-/w0       bye  0-4-2
 15: Arnon, Yoram                 4k    17-/w0    20-/w0       bye    18-/w0    13-/w0       bye  0-4-2
 16: Schrag, Roger                4k    11-/b2       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-1-5
 17: Fraser, William              5k    15+/b1    21-/w0    12-/b3       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 18: Rike, Thomas                 6k       bye    14+/b2       bye    15+/b2       bye       bye  2-0-4
 19: Manning, Chris               6k       bye    22+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-0-5
 20: Burrall, Julie               6k       bye    15+/b2       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-0-5
 21: Boyland, Peter               8k    25-/w0    17+/b3    14+/b4       bye    22+/b0       bye  3-1-2
 22: Flood, Eric                  8k    13-/b2    19-/b2    23-/w0    18+/b2    21-/w0       bye  1-4-1
 23: Tan, Bryan                  13k    28-/w0       bye    27+/w5    24+/b0       bye    28+/w0  3-1-2
 24: Tang, Ryan                  13k       bye    25+/w0       bye    26+/w0    14+/b9       bye  3-0-3
 25: Fraser, Kalinda             13k    21+/b5    24-/b0    26+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-3
 26: Kramm, Matthias             14k    27-/w0       bye    25-/b1    24-/b1       bye       bye  0-3-3
 27: Fu, Sybil                   16k    26+/b2       bye    23-/b3       bye    28+/w0       bye  2-1-3
 28: Fitzgerald, Cieran          19k    23+/b6    29+/w0    26+/b5    29-/w0    27-/b3    23-/b6  3-3-0
 29: Kramm, Andrea               26k       bye    28-/b7       bye    28+/b7       bye       bye  1-1-4 

Games