Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Huang, Liping                7d     5+/w0     6+/w0    12+/w0       bye     3+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-4
  2: Huang, Yongji                6d     3+/w0     5+/w0    13-/w0     6+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  3-1-4
  3: Yam, Peter                   5d     2-/b0    14+/w0     6-/w0    13+/w0     1-/b2       bye       bye       bye  2-3-3
  4: Liu, Joshua                  3d       bye    12+/w0     9+/w0     8+/w0       bye    16-/w0       bye       bye  3-1-4
  5: Bahn, Mike                   5d     1-/b2     2-/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-2-6
  6: Wen, Pingshan                3d     8+/b0     1-/b0     3+/b2     2-/b3       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-2-4
  7: Zhu, Harry                   1d       bye       bye       bye       bye    16+/w0    14+/w0    15+/w0    17+/w0  4-0-4
  8: Katayama, Paul               3d     6-/w0     9+/w0       bye     4-/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
  9: Kamematsu, Kamematsu         3d    12+/w0     8-/b0     4-/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
 10: Lee, Suk Young               1k    13+/b0    18+/w0    19+/w0    17+/w0    15+/b0    11+/b2       bye       bye  6-0-2
 11: Benthem, James A.            2d       bye       bye    14-/w0    15+/w0    13-/w0    10-/w0       bye       bye  1-3-4
 12: Ko, Chun-Min                 2d     9-/b0     4-/b0     1-/b5    14+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-3-4
 13: Marinov, Darko               1d    10-/w0    17-/w0     2+/b5     3-/b4    11+/b0       bye       bye       bye  2-3-3
 14: Lu, Steven Xue-Gon           1d    15-/w0     3-/b4    11+/b0    12-/b0       bye     7-/b0       bye       bye  1-4-3
 15: Hayenga, Gary M.             1k    14+/b0    16-/w0    20+/w0    11-/b2    10-/w0       bye     7-/b0       bye  2-4-2
 16: Baltic, Vladimir             2k    18+/b0    15+/b0    21-/w0    19-/w0     7-/b2     4+/b4       bye       bye  3-3-2
 17: Qi, Wu                       2k    21+/w0    13+/b2    18-/b0    10-/b0       bye       bye       bye     7-/b2  2-3-3
 18: Pohl, Pauline                2k    16-/w0    10-/b0    17+/w0    20-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-3-4
 19: Rockwell, David              4k    23-/w0    22-/w0    10-/b3    16+/b2       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-3-4
 20: Stevens, Russell             5k    22-/w0    23-/w0    15-/b4    18+/b3    26-/w0    27+/w0       bye       bye  2-4-2
 21: Mishlove, Alan               5k    17-/b3    25-/w0    16+/b3    24+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-2-4
 22: Downing, Larry               7k    20+/b2    19+/b3    27+/w0    25+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  4-0-4
 23: Benthem, Adam                8k    19+/b4    20+/b3    26+/w0       bye    25+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-4
 24: Amundsen, Steven A           8k       bye    26+/w0    25+/w0    21-/b3       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-1-5
 25: Huang, Nancy                 9k    26-/w0    21+/b4    24-/b0    22-/b2    23-/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-4-3
 26: Benthem, Gerrit             17k    25+/b8    24-/b9    23-/b9    27+/b2    20+/b9       bye       bye       bye  3-2-3
 27: Carlock, Robert             15k       bye       bye    22-/b8    26-/w0       bye    20-/b9       bye       bye  0-3-5 

Games