Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Huang, Liping                8d     6+/w0     3+/w0     7+/w0     4+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-3
  2: Huang, Yongji                6d       bye       bye       bye     3+/w0     4+/w0     8+/w0     7+/w0  4-0-3
  3: Wang, Chunseng               5d     4+/b0     1-/b3     9-/w0     2-/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-3-3
  4: Yam, Peter                   5d     3-/w0     7-/w0     8+/w0     1-/b3     2-/b0       bye       bye  1-4-2
  5: Quiriconi, Rodney            2d     7+/b0    10+/w0     6+/b0    11+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-3
  6: Schattke, Robert             3d     1-/b5    11-/w0     5-/w0     7+/w0     8+/w0       bye       bye  2-3-2
  7: Liu, Joshua                  3d     5-/w0     4+/b2     1-/b5     6-/b0       bye       bye     2-/b3  1-4-2
  8: Kamematsu, Kamematsu         3d     9-/w0    12+/w0     4-/b2       bye     6-/b0     2-/b3       bye  1-4-2
  9: Benthem, James A.            2d     8+/b0    14-/w0     3+/b3       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-1-4
 10: Ko, Chun-Min                 1d       bye     5-/b0    12+/b0    18+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-4
 11: Isenbergh, Joseph            1d       bye     6+/b2       bye     5-/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-1-5
 12: Harriman, John Ste           1d    13-/w0     8-/b2    10-/w0    23-/w0       bye       bye       bye  0-4-3
 13: Kostka, Hans                 1k    12+/b0       bye       bye    15-/w0    16+/w0    14+/w0       bye  3-1-3
 14: Feldman, Ian                 1k    15+/w0     9+/b2    16-/w0       bye       bye    13-/b0       bye  2-2-3
 15: Pohl, Pauline                2k    14-/b0    21+/w0    17-/w0    13+/b0       bye       bye       bye  2-2-3
 16: Zawacki, Chester             3k    17-/b0    20+/w0    14+/b2    21-/w0    13-/b2       bye       bye  2-3-2
 17: Graubart, Steven             3k    16+/w0    18-/w0    15+/b0    20-/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-2-3
 18: Olsen, Dean                  4k    20+/b0    17+/b0       bye    10-/b4    25+/w0    24-/w0       bye  3-2-2
 19: Benthem, Adam                7k    30+/w0    27+/b0    26-/w0    31+/w0    29+/w0    22+/b0       bye  5-1-1
 20: Chen, Tse-Wei                4k    18-/w0    16-/b0    22-/w0    17+/b0    26-/w0       bye       bye  1-4-2
 21: Kastenholz, Daniel           5k    22+/w0    15-/b3    25-/b0    16+/b2       bye       bye       bye  2-2-3
 22: Wall, Philip J.              6k    21-/b0    23+/w0    20+/b2    24-/w0    27+/w0    19-/w0       bye  3-3-1
 23: Lochmueller, Glen            6k       bye    22-/b0    27+/b0    12+/b6    24+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-3
 24: Wood, David                  7k    27+/b0    30+/w0    31-/w0    22+/b0    23-/b0    18+/b3       bye  4-2-1
 25: Mishlove, Alan               5k       bye       bye    21+/w0       bye    18-/b0       bye       bye  1-1-5
 26: Brown, Richard L.            8k    33+/w0    29+/w0    19+/b0       bye    20+/b4       bye       bye  4-0-3
 27: Cooper, James R.             6k    24-/w0    19-/w0    23-/w0    28-/w0    22-/b0       bye       bye  0-5-2
 28: Spohrer, Charles            12k       bye       bye       bye    27+/b6    30-/w0    29+/w0       bye  2-1-4
 29: Otteson, Steve              13k    31-/w0    26-/b5    30-/w0    33+/w0    19-/b6    28-/b0       bye  1-5-1
 30: O'Day, Mike                 15k    19-/b8    24-/b8    29+/b2       bye    28+/b3    33+/w0       bye  3-2-2
 31: Wisniewski, Richard         15k    29+/b2       bye    24+/b8    19-/b8    33+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-3
 32: Carlock, Robert             17k       bye    33+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-0-6
 33: Benthem, Gerrit             17k    26-/b9    32-/b0       bye    29-/b4    31-/b2    30-/b2       bye  0-5-2 

Games