Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Dobrescu, Bogdan             5d     8+/w0       bye     3-/w0     2-/w0       bye     4+/w0  2-2-2
  2: Fusselman, Jerry             4d     3+/b0     8+/w0       bye     1+/b0     4-/w0       bye  3-1-2
  3: Fawthrop, Steve              5d     2-/w0     6-/w0     1+/b0     4-/w0     5-/w0       bye  1-4-1
  4: Schattke, Robert             2d     7+/b0     9-/w0    10+/w0     3+/b3     2+/b2     1-/b3  4-2-0
  5: Shyu, Chiihuah               2d     6-/w0     7+/b0     8-/w0     9+/w0     3+/b3       bye  3-2-1
  6: Wang, Xinpeng                1d     5+/b0     3+/b4       bye    11+/w0       bye    10+/w0  4-0-2
  7: Benthem, James A.            2d     4-/w0     5-/w0     9+/w0    15-/w0    10+/w0       bye  2-3-1
  8: Averbuch, Alex               2d     1-/b3     2-/b2     5+/b0    13+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
  9: Sun, Steven                  1d    10+/w0     4+/b0     7-/b0     5-/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 10: Xue, Charles                 1k     9-/b0       bye     4-/b2    12-/w0     7-/b2     6-/b0  0-5-1
 11: Tsai, Peter                  3k    13-/b0       bye    14+/w0     6-/b3    15+/w0       bye  2-2-2
 12: Brown, Richard L.            5k    16+/w0    15+/b0    21+/w0    10+/b4       bye       bye  4-0-2
 13: Pohl, Pauline                3k    11+/w0    14-/w0       bye     8-/b4       bye       bye  1-2-3
 14: Benthem, Adam                5k    15+/b0    13+/b2    11-/b2    19-/w0    16+/w0       bye  3-2-1
 15: Kurz, Steffen                4k    14-/w0    12-/w0    17-/w0     7+/b5    11-/b0       bye  1-4-1
 16: Wall, Philip J.              6k    12-/b0    22-/w0    18+/w0    23+/w0    14-/b0    21+/w0  3-3-0
 17: Mishlove, Alan               7k    21+/w0    19+/w0    15+/b3       bye       bye       bye  3-0-3
 18: Benthem, Gerrit              9k    19+/b0    21+/b0    16-/b3       bye    20+/w0       bye  3-1-2
 19: Downing, Larry               8k    18-/w0    17-/b0    20-/w0    14+/b3       bye       bye  1-3-2
 20: Rubenstein, Mark            10k    24-/w0    23+/w0    19+/b2    21+/b2    18-/b0       bye  3-2-1
 21: Hast, David                  8k    17-/b0    18-/w0    12-/b3    20-/w0       bye    16-/b2  0-5-1
 22: Carlock, Robert             15k    31+/w0    16+/b9    26+/w0    24+/b0    23-/b0       bye  4-1-1
 23: Wisniewski, Richar          14k    26+/w0    20-/b4       bye    16-/b8    22+/w0       bye  2-2-2
 24: Kinney, Douglas             15k    20+/b5    27+/w0    25-/w0    22-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 25: Whiteside, David E          18k    28+/w0       bye    24+/b3       bye    26+/w0    27+/w0  4-0-2
 26: Kartholl, Bob               19k    23-/b5    32+/w0    22-/b4    27+/b0    25-/b0       bye  2-3-1
 27: Morrow, Will                19k       bye    24-/b4    31+/w0    26-/w0       bye    25-/b0  1-3-2
 28: Munhofen, Trudy V.          25k    25-/b7    31+/b0    32+/w0    29-/w0    30-/w0       bye  2-3-1
 29: Helms, Stefan               26k    30+/w0       bye       bye    28+/b0    32+/w0       bye  3-0-3
 30: Graff, Evan                 26k    29-/b0       bye       bye    32+/w0    28+/b0       bye  2-1-3
 31: Munhofen, David S.          25k    22-/b9    28-/w0    27-/b6       bye       bye       bye  0-3-3
 32: Gross, Esther               26k       bye    26-/b7    28-/b0    30-/b0    29-/b0       bye  0-4-2 

Games