Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Gherman, Sorin               7d     3+/w0     4+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-0-5
  2: Tomita, Tetsutaro            4d     4-/w0    12+/w0    11-/w0     8+/w0     5-/w0    10+/w0       bye  3-3-1
  3: Fawthrop, Steve              5d     1-/b2    13-/w0     8-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-3-4
  4: Fusselman, Jerry             4d     2+/b0     1-/b3       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-1-5
  5: Averbuch, Alex               2d    13+/b0    11+/b0       bye       bye     2+/b2       bye       bye  3-0-4
  6: Shimizy, Shimizy             1d    12+/b0    10+/b0    13+/b0    14+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-3
  7: Benthem, Jim                 2d     8-/b0    14+/w0    16-/w0    10+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-2-3
  8: Schattke, Robert             2d     7+/w0    16-/w0     3+/b3     2-/b2       bye       bye       bye  2-2-3
  9: Harriman, John               2d    11+/b0    15+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-0-5
 10: Quiriconi,                   2d    14+/w0     6-/w0    12-/w0     7-/b0       bye     2-/b2       bye  1-4-2
 11: Jerghiuta, Mircea            2d     9-/w0     5-/w0     2+/b2       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-4
 12: Choi, Byung Chun             2d     6-/w0     2-/b2    10+/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-4
 13: Shyu, Wesley (Chiihuah)      2d     5-/w0     3+/b3     6-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-4
 14: Whyte, Kevin                 1d    10-/b0     7-/b0       bye     6-/b0    15-/w0       bye       bye  0-4-3
 15: Huang, Yi                    1k    25-/w0     9-/b2    20+/w0       bye    14+/b0       bye       bye  2-2-3
 16: Schmidt, Roy                 2k    20+/w0     8+/b3     7+/b3    18-/w0       bye       bye       bye  3-1-3
 17: Brown, Richard               3k    22+/w0    21+/w0    24+/w0    27+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-3
 18: Olaru, Adrian                4k    21-/w0    19-/w0    27+/w0    16+/b2    25+/w0    22-/b0       bye  3-3-1
 19: Xu, Nancy                    5k    31+/w0    18+/b0       bye    24+/b4    29+/w0       bye       bye  4-0-3
 20: Hutchins, Tom                3k    16-/b0    23+/w0    15-/b2       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-4
 21: Pohl, Polly                  4k    18+/b0    17-/b0    22+/b0    26-/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-2-3
 22: Zawacki, Chester             4k    17-/b0       bye    21-/w0       bye       bye    18+/w0    25+/w0  2-2-3
 23: Bensen, Paul                 5k    24+/w0    20-/b2    31+/w0    29+/w0       bye       bye       bye  3-1-3
 24: Schwartz, Michael            5k    23-/b0    25+/b0    17-/b2    19-/w0    30-/w0    27+/w0       bye  2-4-1
 25: Capranica, Thomas            5k    15+/b4    24-/w0    29-/w0    31+/w0    18-/b0       bye    22-/b0  2-4-1
 26: Hast, David                  8k    27+/b0    32-/w0    33+/w0    21+/b4       bye       bye       bye  3-1-3
 27: Skrabacz, Carl               7k    26-/w0    30+/w0    18-/b3    17-/b4       bye    24-/b2       bye  1-4-2
 28: Mishlove, Alan               7k    32+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-0-6
 29: Rubenstein, Mark             8k    30+/b0       bye    25+/b3    23-/b3    19-/b3       bye       bye  2-2-3
 30: Rowland, Todd                8k    29-/w0    27-/b0    34+/w0       bye    24+/b3       bye       bye  2-2-3
 31: Pratt, Jeff                  9k    19-/b0    33+/w0    23-/b4    25-/b4    34+/w0    35+/w0       bye  3-3-1
 32: Helms, Stefan                9k    28-/b2    26+/b0    35-/w0    33+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-2-3
 33: Ammann, Keith               11k       bye    31-/b2    26-/b3    32-/b2    35+/w0    34+/w0       bye  2-3-2
 34: Whiteside, David            12k    35+/w0    36-/w0    30-/b4       bye    31-/b3    33-/b0       bye  1-4-2
 35: Carlock, Bob                14k    34-/b2    41+/w0    32+/b5    42-/w0    33-/b3    31-/b5       bye  2-4-1
 36: Morrow, Will                17k    41+/w0    34+/b5    39+/w0    38-/w0    37-/w0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 37: Thompson, Jeff              18k    44+/w0       bye       bye    43+/w0    36+/b0    42+/w0       bye  4-0-3
 38: Ni, Albert                  18k    47+/b0    42+/b4       bye    36+/b0    41+/b4       bye       bye  4-0-3
 39: Carter, Lannie              20k    46+/w0    43+/w0    36-/b3    41+/b2    44+/w0    45+/w0       bye  5-1-1
 40: Zhang, Richard              20k    42+/b4    45+/w0       bye    44+/w0       bye    43+/w0       bye  4-0-3
 41: von Halle, Halle Jeremy     18k    36-/b0    35-/b4    43+/w0    39-/w0    38-/w0       bye       bye  1-4-2
 42: Rohde, David                22k    40-/w0    38-/w0    46+/w0    35+/b8    45-/w0    37-/b4       bye  2-4-1
 43: Ve, Patrick                 22k    45+/b2    39-/b2    41-/b4    37-/b4    46+/w0    40-/b2       bye  2-4-1
 44: Gross, Esther               22k    37-/b4    46+/w0    45+/w0    40-/b2    39-/b2       bye       bye  2-3-2
 45: Schilleman, Kenneth R.      24k    43-/w0    40-/b2    44-/b2    46-/w0    42+/b2    39-/b4       bye  1-5-1
 46: Wang, Ryan                  26k    39-/b6    44-/b4    42-/b4    45+/b2    43-/b4       bye       bye  1-4-2
 47: Helms, Hanna                26k    38-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-1-6 

Games