Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Harriman, John               3d     2-/w0     3+/w0     8+/w0     5-/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-2-3
  2: Benthem, James               2d     1+/b0     6+/w0     3-/w0     4-/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-2-3
  3: Streets, Jeff                2d     6-/w0     1-/b0     2+/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-4
  4: Lu, Jiang                    1k       bye     9+/w0       bye     2+/b2     6+/w0     5+/w0       bye  4-0-3
  5: Xu, Nancy                    2k    10+/w0     8+/b0    11-/w0     1+/b4     9+/w0     4-/b0       bye  4-2-1
  6: Schmidt, Roy                 1k     3+/b2     2-/b2     9-/w0       bye     4-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-3
  7: Zawacki, Chester             4k    14+/w0    10+/b0       bye     8+/b3       bye     9+/b0       bye  4-0-3
  8: Olson, Dean                  1k     9-/w0     5-/w0     1-/b3     7-/w0       bye       bye       bye  0-4-3
  9: Schwartz, Mike               4k     8+/b3     4-/b3     6+/b3    10+/b0     5-/b2     7-/w0       bye  3-3-1
 10: Brown, Richard               3k     5-/b0     7-/w0    12-/w0     9-/w0    11+/w0       bye       bye  1-4-2
 11: Carter, Lannie               5k    12-/w0    17+/w0     5+/b3       bye    10-/b2       bye       bye  2-2-3
 12: Rubenstein, Mark             6k    11+/b0    13-/w0    10+/b3    17+/w0       bye       bye       bye  3-1-3
 13: Delery, Craig                9k    22+/w0    12+/b3    16-/w0    24+/w0    21+/w0    15-/b0       bye  4-2-1
 14: Mishlove, Alan               6k     7-/b2       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-1-6
 15: Benthem, Gerrit              9k    18+/w0    16-/w0       bye       bye    17+/w0    13+/w0       bye  3-1-3
 16: Thompson, Jeff              10k    17+/b0    15+/b0    13+/b0    18+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-3
 17: Starkey, Chris              10k    16-/w0    11-/b5    21+/w0    12-/b4    15-/b0       bye       bye  1-4-2
 18: Hill, Christopher           12k    15-/b3    20+/w0       bye    16-/b2       bye       bye       bye  1-2-4
 19: Ni, Albert                  16k    21+/b2    24+/w0    20+/b2    22+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-3
 20: Lock, David                 14k    24+/w0    18-/b2    19-/w0    21-/b0    23-/w0    22-/w0       bye  1-5-1
 21: Whiteside, David            14k    19-/w0    22-/w0    17-/b4    20+/w0    13-/b5       bye       bye  1-4-2
 22: Zhang, Richard              16k    13-/b7    21+/b2    24-/w0    19-/b0    25+/w0    20+/b2       bye  3-3-1
 23: Xie, Ben                    17k    27+/w0    30+/w0    25+/w0       bye    20+/b5       bye       bye  4-0-3
 24: Carlock, Robert             16k    20-/b2    19-/b0    22+/b0    13-/b7       bye    25+/w0    27-/w0  2-4-1
 25: Rohde, David                22k    29+/w0    31+/w0    23-/b3    26-/w0    22-/b6    24-/b6       bye  2-4-1
 26: Wang, Ryan                  26k    28-/w0    29+/b0    27+/b3    25+/b4    31+/w0    30+/w0       bye  5-1-1
 27: Gross, Esther               23k    23-/b4    28-/w0    26-/w0    29-/w0    30-/w0       bye    24+/b7  1-5-1
 28: Hu, Shengxiong              27k    26+/b0    27+/b4    31+/w0    30+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-3
 29: Livingston, Kevin           25k    25-/b3    26-/w0       bye    27+/b3       bye       bye       bye  1-2-4
 30: Benthem, Nicholas           28k    31+/w0    23-/b9       bye    28-/b0    27+/b5    26-/b2       bye  2-3-2
 31: Benthem, Martin             31k    30-/b3    25-/b9    28-/b4       bye    26-/b5       bye       bye  0-4-3 

Games