Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Zeng, Michael                6d     3+/b0     2+/w0    10+/w0     4+/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  4-0-4
  2: Kim, Moon Chong              6d     4+/b0     1-/b0     3+/b0     9+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  3-1-4
  3: Huang, Liping                6d     1-/w0     5+/b0     2-/w0     8+/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-2-4
  4: Dong, Zelong                 6d     2-/w0     8+/b0    11+/w0     1-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-2-4
  5: Zeng, Robert                 6d    10+/b0     3-/w0     9-/w0    11+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-2-4
  6: Keener, Robert W.            5d     9+/b0    10+/b0     8+/b0       bye    11-/w0       bye       bye       bye  3-1-4
  7: Zeng, David                  4d    15+/w0    13+/w0    16+/w0    17+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  4-0-4
  8: Gurevich, Alex               6d    11+/b0     4-/w0     6-/w0     3-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-3-4
  9: Wen, Ming                    5d     6-/w0    11+/w0     5+/b0     2-/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-2-4
 10: Chen, Bill                   6d     5-/w0     6-/w0     1-/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-3-5
 11: Yam, Peter                   5d     8-/w0     9-/b0     4-/b0     5-/b0     6+/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-4-3
 12: Kamematsu, Kamematsu         3d    16-/w0    20-/w0    13-/w0    19+/w0    17+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-3-3
 13: Kim, Thomas                  2d    17+/b0     7-/b2    12+/b0    24+/w0    19-/w0       bye       bye       bye  3-2-3
 14: Ko, Chun-Min                 1d       bye    27-/w0       bye    16+/b0    30+/w0    20+/w0       bye    26+/w0  4-1-3
 15: Katayama, Paul               3d     7-/b0    16+/w0       bye       bye       bye    23-/w0       bye       bye  1-2-5
 16: Schattke, Robert             2d    12+/b0    15-/b0     7-/b2    14-/w0    26-/w0    27+/w0       bye       bye  2-4-2
 17: Benthem, James A.            2d    13-/w0    30+/w0    19+/w0     7-/b2    12-/b0       bye       bye       bye  2-3-3
 18: Li, Hui                      1d       bye       bye    27+/w0       bye    24+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-0-6
 19: Lu, Steven Xue-Gong          1d       bye       bye    17-/b0    12-/b2    13+/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
 20: Bradley, Richard             1k    28-/w0    12+/b3    25+/w0    22+/w0    31+/w0    14-/b0       bye       bye  4-2-2
 21: Zhu, Harry                   1k    27+/w0    26+/w0    30+/w0    33+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  4-0-4
 22: Qi, Wu                       2k       bye    24-/b0    26+/b0    20-/b0    25+/w0    30+/w0    33+/w0       bye  4-2-2
 23: Wenzbauer, Lee               2k       bye    25-/w0    24+/b0    30+/b0    34-/w0    15+/b4    26+/b0       bye  4-2-2
 24: Bush, Preston James          1k    26+/w0    22+/w0    23-/w0    13-/b2    18-/b0       bye       bye       bye  2-3-3
 25: Hayenga, Gary M.             3k    30+/b0    23+/b0    20-/b2    31+/w0    22-/b0       bye    28+/b0       bye  4-2-2
 26: Kostka, Hans                 1k    24-/b0    21-/b0    22-/w0       bye    16+/b2       bye    23-/w0    14-/b0  1-5-2
 27: Solberg, Richard             1k    21-/b0    14+/b0    18-/b0       bye       bye    16-/b2       bye       bye  1-3-4
 28: Ji, Jiahui                   3k    20+/b2       bye       bye    34+/w0       bye    31-/w0    25-/w0       bye  2-2-4
 29: Fischler, Mark               6k    35-/w0    39+/w0    33+/w0    41+/w0    36+/b0    32+/b0       bye       bye  5-1-2
 30: Zawacki, Chester             2k    25-/w0    17-/b3    21-/b0    23-/w0    14-/b2    22-/b0       bye       bye  0-6-2
 31: Kastenholz, Daniel J.        5k    40+/w0    32+/w0    37-/w0    25-/b2    20-/b4    28+/b2       bye       bye  3-3-2
 32: Vagios, Vassilis             5k    36+/b0    31-/b0    34-/w0       bye       bye    29-/w0       bye       bye  1-3-4
 33: Lay, Patrick S.              6k    37-/w0    34+/w0    29-/b0    21-/b5       bye    40+/w0    22-/b4       bye  2-4-2
 34: Cooper, James R.             6k    38-/w0    33-/b0    32+/b0    28-/b3    23+/b4       bye       bye       bye  2-3-3
 35: Bensen, Paul                 9k    29+/b3    43+/w0    40+/b0    39+/b0    41+/w0       bye       bye       bye  5-0-3
 36: Mishlove, Alan               5k    32-/w0       bye       bye       bye    29-/w0       bye       bye       bye  0-2-6
 37: Lochmueller, Glen            8k    33+/b2    40+/b0    31+/b3       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  3-0-5
 38: Downing, Larry               9k    34+/b3    41+/w0    42+/w0       bye       bye    39+/b0       bye       bye  4-0-4
 39: Chen, Tian                   8k       bye    29-/b2       bye    35-/w0    40+/b0    38-/w0    41-/w0       bye  1-4-3
 40: Richards, Ernest             8k    31-/b3    37-/w0    35-/w0    43+/w0    39-/w0    33-/b2       bye       bye  1-5-2
 41: Benthem, Adam               12k    42+/w0    38-/b3    43+/w0    29-/b6    35-/b3       bye    39+/b4       bye  3-3-2
 42: Roberts, Don                17k    41-/b5       bye    38-/b8       bye    43+/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
 43: Benthem, Gerrit             21k       bye    35-/b9    41-/b9    40-/b9    42-/b4       bye       bye       bye  0-4-4 

Games