Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Kim, Eric                    7d     3-/w0    10+/w0     2+/w0     6+/w0       bye  3-1-1
  2: Kim, Joseph                  7d    13+/w0     4-/w0     1-/b0     8+/w0       bye  2-2-1
  3: Wu, Jianming                 6d     1+/b0     5-/w0    15+/w0     4-/w0       bye  2-2-1
  4: Yu, Erwin                    4d     6+/w0     2+/b2     5+/w0     3+/b2       bye  4-0-1
  5: Pelrine, Kellin              3d    15+/w0     3+/b3     4-/b0     7+/w0       bye  3-1-1
  6: Park, Darrell                3d     4-/b0    12+/w0     8+/w0     1-/b3       bye  2-2-1
  7: Alexander, Greg              2d     8+/b0    13+/w0    12+/w0     5-/b0       bye  3-1-1
  8: Horowitz, Stuart             3d     7-/w0    15+/w0     6-/b0     2-/b3       bye  1-3-1
  9: Johnson, David               1d    18+/w0    23+/w0    11+/b0    17-/w0       bye  3-1-1
 10: Weiss, David                 3d    12-/w0     1-/b3       bye       bye       bye  0-2-3
 11: Chaput, Eric                 1d    14+/w0    25+/w0     9-/w0    19-/w0       bye  2-2-1
 12: Tournier, Pierre             1d    10+/b2     6-/b2     7-/b0    14+/w0       bye  2-2-1
 13: Abell, John                  1d     2-/b5     7-/b0       bye    15+/b0    14+/w0  2-2-1
 14: Cha, Mun                     1d    11-/b0       bye    16+/w0    12-/b0    13-/b0  1-3-1
 15: Chung, Rim                   1d     5-/b0     8-/b0     3-/b4    13-/w0       bye  0-4-1
 16: Ota, Yuzo                    1k    17-/w0    22+/w0    14-/b0       bye    18+/b0  2-2-1
 17: Michali, James               3k    16+/b2    20+/w0    19+/w0     9+/b2       bye  4-0-1
 18: Evenson, Kent                1k     9-/b0    19-/w0       bye    22+/w0    16-/w0  1-3-1
 19: Sorenson, Bob                3k    25+/w0    18+/b2    17-/b0    11+/b3       bye  3-1-1
 20: Kane, Leonard                3k    22+/b0    17-/b0    23+/w0    25+/w0       bye  3-1-1
 21: Jordan, Karen                5k    27+/w0    30+/w0    24+/b2    28+/w0       bye  4-0-1
 22: Lin, Jessica                 2k    20-/w0    16-/b0    25-/w0    18-/b0       bye  0-4-1
 23: Sailing, Jasmine             4k    24+/b0     9-/b3    20-/b0    26+/w0       bye  2-2-1
 24: Lin, Katherine               4k    23-/w0    27-/w0    21-/w0    30+/w0       bye  1-3-1
 25: Alpert, Ben                  4k    19-/b0    11-/b3    22+/b2    20-/b0       bye  1-3-1
 26: LeJeune, Larry               5k    33+/w0    28-/w0    27+/w0    23-/b0       bye  2-2-1
 27: Young, Bruce                 6k    21-/b0    24+/b2    26-/b0    33+/w0       bye  2-2-1
 28: Malloy, Glenn                7k       bye    26+/b2    31-/w0    21-/b0    33+/w0  2-2-1
 29: Butler, Christopher          9k    39+/w0    31+/b0    32-/w0    35+/b0       bye  3-1-1
 30: Alpert, Bradley              7k       bye    21-/b0    33-/w0    24-/b3    31-/w0  0-4-1
 31: Tewahade, Yaphet             9k    32-/w0    29-/w0    28+/b2       bye    30+/b2  2-2-1
 32: Ingham, Steve               11k    31+/b3    37+/b0    29+/b2    38+/w0       bye  4-0-1
 33: Tewahade, Aichan             9k    26-/b4       bye    30+/b2    27-/b3    28-/b2  1-3-1
 34: Hwang, Albert               11k    36+/b0    36+/b0    38+/w0    37-/w0       bye  3-1-1
 35: Huh, Patrick                 9k       bye       bye       bye    29-/w0    36-/w0  0-2-3
 36: Chen, Janet                 11k    34-/w0    34-/w0    40+/w0       bye    35+/b2  2-2-1
 37: Lee, Peter                  12k    40+/w0    32-/w0    41+/w0    34+/b0       bye  3-1-1
 38: Ledru, Nicolas              13k    41+/w0    39+/w0    34-/b2    32-/b0       bye  2-2-1
 39: Yang, Diana                 14k    29-/b3    38-/b0       bye    41+/w0    40+/w0  2-2-1
 40: Klock, Gordon               14k    37-/b3    41+/w0    36-/b3       bye    39-/b0  1-3-1
 41: Sailing, Amara              17k    38-/b4    40-/b3    37-/b5    39-/b3       bye  0-4-1 

Games