Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Lee, Jung Hoon               7d     2+/b0     3-/b0     4+/b0       bye     5+/b0     9+/w0       bye  4-1-2
  2: Zeng, Michael                7d     1-/w0     4-/b0     9+/b0       bye       bye     5+/b0     3+/w0  3-2-2
  3: Zeng, Robert                 6d     5+/w0     1+/w0       bye     9+/w0     4+/w0       bye     2-/b0  4-1-2
  4: Cha, Moon H.                 5d     9+/w0     2+/w0     1-/w0     5+/b0     3-/b0       bye       bye  3-2-2
  5: Kim, Dong Soo                6d     3-/b0     9+/w0       bye     4-/w0     1-/w0     2-/w0       bye  1-4-2
  6: Kim, Eric                    4d    12+/w0     8+/w0    11-/w0     7+/w0    15-/w0       bye       bye  3-2-2
  7: Lim, Chae Sun                3d    14+/w0    11+/w0    13+/b0     6-/b0    20+/w0       bye       bye  4-1-2
  8: Simon, Burt                  3d    13+/w0     6-/b0    15+/w0    19+/w0    18-/w0       bye       bye  3-2-2
  9: Kang, Hyun Mun               5d     4-/b0     5-/b0     2-/w0     3-/b0       bye     1-/b0       bye  0-5-2
 10: Takada, Yasuhiko             3d    29+/w0    17+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-0-5
 11: Spencer, Tom                 2d    16+/w0     7-/b0     6+/b2    18-/w0    19+/w0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 12: Li, Lanfeng                  4d     6-/b0    13-/w0    14-/w0    16-/w0    23-/w0       bye       bye  0-5-2
 13: Bates IV, Bert               3d     8-/b0    12+/b0     7-/w0    23-/w0    22-/w0       bye       bye  1-4-2
 14: Liu, Jun Tian                2d     7-/b0    15-/w0    12+/b2    22+/w0    16-/w0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 15: Weiss, David                 1d    19+/w0    14+/b0     8-/b2    20-/w0     6+/b3       bye       bye  3-2-2
 16: Alexander, Greg              1d    11-/b0    19-/w0    22+/w0    12+/b3    14+/b0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 17: Tamm, Ulo                    1d       bye    10-/b2       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-1-6
 18: Brophy, Tom                  2k    23+/w0    20+/w0    19-/b0    11+/b3     8+/b4       bye       bye  4-1-2
 19: Hassinger, Philip A.         1k    15-/b0    16+/b0    18+/w0     8-/b3    11-/b2       bye       bye  2-3-2
 20: White, Ronald G.             3k    22+/b0    18-/b0    23+/w0    15+/b3     7-/b5       bye       bye  3-2-2
 21: Wainwright, Eric             4k    24+/w0       bye    28+/w0    27+/b0    25+/w0    26-/w0       bye  4-1-2
 22: Sorenson, Bob                3k    20-/w0    23+/w0    16-/b3    14-/b4    13+/b5       bye       bye  2-3-2
 23: Michali, James               3k    18-/b0    22-/b0    20-/b0    13+/b5    12+/b6       bye       bye  2-3-2
 24: Perry, Steven R.             4k    21-/b0    32+/w0       bye    25+/w0    27-/w0    31+/w0       bye  3-2-2
 25: Montgomery, John             4k    27+/b0    28+/w0    32+/w0    24-/b0    21-/b0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 26: Bianco, Roberto              6k    28+/b0    27+/b2    30+/w0    33+/w0       bye    21+/b2       bye  5-0-2
 27: Virnich, Abbie E.            4k    25-/w0    26-/w0    31+/w0    21-/w0    24+/b0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 28: Manus Jr., John R.           5k    26-/w0    25-/b0    21-/b0    32+/w0    34+/w0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 29: Ferwerda, J. W. Ross         4k    10-/b6       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-1-6
 30: Robert, Charles              7k    32+/w0    34-/w0    26-/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-4
 31: Grandits, Chip              11k    33-/w0    35+/w0    27-/b7    34+/w0       bye    24-/b7       bye  2-3-2
 32: Proulx, Bob                 10k    30-/b2    24-/b6    25-/b6    28-/b4    33-/w0       bye       bye  0-5-2
 33: Neef, Greg                  14k    31+/b3       bye    35+/w0    26-/b8    32+/b5    34+/w0       bye  4-1-2
 34: Whittaker, David            15k    35-/w0    30+/b8       bye    31-/b4    28-/b9    33-/b0       bye  1-4-2
 35: Cobin, Martin               17k    34+/b2    31-/b6    33-/b3       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-4 

Games