Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Jiang, Danning               6d    12+/w0    11+/w0     4+/b0     2+/b0       bye       bye  4-0-2
  2: Yu, Zhi-Qi                   6d     7+/w0     8+/w0     5+/w0     1-/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
  3: Zhou, Yuan                   6d     9+/w0     4-/b0       bye     7+/w0     5+/w0       bye  3-1-2
  4: Kim, Edward                  6d    10+/w0     3+/w0     1-/w0     6-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
  5: Hong, Sunghwa                6d    16+/w0    15+/w0     2-/b0       bye     3-/b0       bye  2-2-2
  6: Hong, Michael                5d    11-/w0    12+/w0       bye     4+/b0     8+/w0       bye  3-1-2
  7: Queston, David               5d     2-/b0    16+/w0     8+/b0     3-/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
  8: Dinh, Thanh Tuan             5d    21+/w0     2-/b0     7-/w0       bye     6-/b0       bye  1-3-2
  9: Pierce, Franklin             3d     3-/b3    10+/b0    11+/w0    13+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 10: Lampert, Jay                 4d     4-/b2     9-/w0    12-/w0    25+/w0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 11: Arnold, Keith L.             3d     6+/b2     1-/b3     9-/b0    19+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 12: Weimer, David L.             3d     1-/b3     6-/b2    10+/b0    21+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 13: Hansen, Wilfred J.           2d    20+/w0    23+/w0    27+/w0     9-/b0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 14: Hassinger, Philip            2d    18-/w0    20+/w0    33+/w0    24+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 15: King, Frederick              2d    19+/w0     5-/b4    25+/w0    17+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 16: Ayoun, Philippe              3d     5-/b3     7-/b2    26+/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 17: Herman, David A.             2d       bye       bye    19+/b0    15-/b0    22+/b0    27-/w0  2-2-2
 18: Marcus, Mat                  1d    14+/b0    33+/w0       bye    23+/w0       bye       bye  3-0-3
 19: Benthem, James A.            2d    15-/b0    24+/w0    17-/w0    11-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 20: Lafleche, Robert             2d    13-/b0    14-/b0       bye    26+/w0       bye       bye  1-2-3
 21: Chevalier, Alain             2d     8-/b3    22+/w0    23-/w0    12-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 22: Wolfe, David                 2d    26+/w0    21-/b0    24-/w0       bye    17-/w0       bye  1-3-2
 23: Hutchinson, Craig            1d    24+/b0    13-/b0    21+/b0    18-/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 24: Kim, Jin Bai                 1d    23-/w0    19-/b0    22+/b0    14-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 25: Ohashi, Yoko                 1d    43-/w0    26+/b0    15-/b0    10-/b3       bye       bye  1-3-2
 26: Franks, Grant                1d    22-/b0    25-/w0    16-/b2    20-/b0       bye       bye  0-4-2
 27: Hayenga, Gary M.             1k    37+/w0    29+/w0    13-/b2       bye       bye    17+/b2  3-1-2
 28: Zellers Jr., Jr. Paul        3k    38+/w0    36+/w0    35+/w0    29+/b0       bye       bye  4-0-2
 29: Schatten, Kenneth            2k    31+/w0    27-/b0    34+/w0    28-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 30: Zimmerman, Samuel            2k    36-/w0    40-/w0    32+/b0    33+/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 31: Maia, Joseph                 3k    29-/b0    35+/w0    40+/w0    37+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 32: Barberi, Steve               1k    44-/w0    37-/w0    30-/w0    34-/w0       bye       bye  0-4-2
 33: Lafleche, Pierre-Y           2k    41+/w0    18-/b2    14-/b3    30-/w0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 34: Zawacki, Chester             3k    35-/w0       bye    29-/b0    32+/b2    41-/w0       bye  1-3-2
 35: Kurz, Steffen                4k    34+/b0    31-/b0    28-/b0       bye    40+/b0       bye  2-2-2
 36: Frankel, David M.            4k    30+/b2    28-/b0    38-/w0    40+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 37: Holden, Bill                 4k    27-/b3    32+/b3    41+/b0    31-/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 38: Robbins, Charles G           5k    28-/b2    41+/b0    36+/b0    46+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 39: Benthem, Adam                6k    49+/w0    42+/w0    50+/w0    44+/w0       bye       bye  4-0-2
 40: Spies, Richard               4k       bye    30+/b2    31-/b0    36-/b0    35-/w0       bye  1-3-2
 41: Giles, Thomas Alle           4k    33-/b2    38-/w0    37-/w0       bye    34+/b0       bye  1-3-2
 42: Schmitten, George            6k    47+/w0    39-/b0    53+/w0    45+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 43: Crowl, Roland W.             7k    25+/b7    50-/w0    45+/w0    47+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 44: Peterson, Ted L.             6k    32+/b5    53-/w0    46-/w0    39-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 45: Felice, Robert               8k       bye    52+/w0    43-/b0    42-/b2    49+/w0       bye  2-2-2
 46: Taylor, Thomas C.            8k    54+/w0    47-/w0    44+/b2    38-/b3       bye       bye  2-2-2
 47: Ingram, Louise               9k    42-/b3    46+/b0    51+/w0    43-/b2       bye       bye  2-2-2
 48: Blagrove, Anthony            8k    53-/w0    51-/w0    52-/w0    49-/w0       bye       bye  0-4-2
 49: Orr, Sasha                   9k    39-/b3    54-/w0       bye    48+/b0    45-/b0       bye  1-3-2
 50: Conyngham, Jim              10k    52-/w0    43+/b3    39-/b4    54+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 51: LaFleche, Eric              10k       bye    48+/b2    47-/b0       bye    54+/w0       bye  2-1-3
 52: Tozer, Terry                11k    50+/b0    45-/b3    48+/b3    53-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 53: Benthem, Gerrit             16k    48+/b8    44+/b9    42-/b9    52+/b5       bye       bye  3-1-2
 54: Lindsey, Dianne             18k    46-/b9    49+/b9       bye    50-/b8    51-/b8       bye  1-3-2 

Games