Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Liu, Xingshuo                7d     4+/w0     3+/w0     2-/w0       bye     7+/w0     6+/w0       bye  4-1-2
  2: Liang, Dennis                6d     8+/w0     6+/w0     1+/b0       bye     4+/b0       bye       bye  4-0-3
  3: Chang, Chien-Wei             4d     6+/w0     1-/b0       bye     4+/b0     8+/w0     7+/w0       bye  4-1-2
  4: Dobrescu, Bogdan             6d     1-/b0     5-/w0     7-/w0     3-/w0     2-/w0       bye       bye  0-5-2
  5: Han, Changyu                 3d       bye     4+/b0       bye     6+/b0       bye       bye     7+/b0  3-0-4
  6: Zhou, Kevin                  4d     3-/b0     2-/b0     8+/w0     5-/w0       bye     1-/b0       bye  1-4-2
  7: Schattke, Robert             3d     9-/w0       bye     4+/b0    11-/w0     1-/b0     3-/b0     5-/w0  1-5-1
  8: Kupon, Austin                3d     2-/b0     9-/w0     6-/b0       bye     3-/b0       bye       bye  0-4-3
  9: Huynh, Lee                   1d     7+/b0     8+/b0    10-/w0       bye    11-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-3
 10: Kolb, Laura                  2k    15+/w0    17+/w0     9+/b2       bye    14+/w0       bye       bye  4-0-3
 11: Smith, Daniel                1k       bye    20-/w0       bye     7+/b3     9+/b0    15-/w0       bye  2-2-3
 12: Allison, Donald              3k       bye    16-/b0       bye    18+/b0    15+/b0    17+/w0       bye  3-1-3
 13: Li, Haoxuan                  4k    16+/b0    19+/b0    20+/w0    15+/b0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-3
 14: Brown, Richard               2k    18-/w0       bye    21+/w0    16-/w0    10-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-3
 15: Schwartz, Michael            3k    10-/b0    18+/b0    19-/w0    13-/w0    12-/w0    11+/b2    17-/w0  2-5-0
 16: Solberg, Richard             3k    13-/w0    12+/w0       bye    14+/b0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-4
 17: Rubenstein, Mark             4k    21+/w0    10-/b2    18+/b0       bye       bye    12-/b0    15+/b0  3-2-2
 18: Kurz, Steffen                3k    14+/b0    15-/w0    17-/w0    12-/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-3-3
 19: Thompson, Jeff               4k       bye    13-/w0    15+/b0    20-/w0    21+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-3
 20: Rohde, David                 5k    22-/w0    11+/b4    13-/b0    19+/b0       bye       bye       bye  2-2-3
 21: Capps, Jonathan              5k    17-/b0    22-/w0    14-/b3       bye    19-/b0       bye       bye  0-4-3
 22: Willard, Ellen               9k    20+/b4    21+/b4       bye    23-/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-4
 23: Sundermeier, Brian          12k    24+/b0       bye    27-/w0    22+/b3    25+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-3
 24: Greene, Chris               11k    23-/w0       bye    26-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-2-5
 25: Seifrid, Alicia             15k    26-/w0    27+/w0    29+/w0    28-/w0    23-/b3       bye       bye  2-3-2
 26: Chen, Jesse                 17k    25+/b2    28+/w0    24+/b6    27+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-3
 27: Granger, Otis               17k       bye    25-/b2    23+/b5    26-/b0    28+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-3
 28: Mei, Brian                  25k    29+/b0    26-/b8       bye    25+/b9    27-/b8       bye       bye  2-2-3
 29: Besser-Gilbert, Irene       25k    28-/w0       bye    25-/b9       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-2-5 

Games