Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Zhou, Kevin                  5d       bye     4+/w0       bye     6+/w2       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-0-6
  2: Yen, Albert                  7d       bye       bye       bye     1-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-1-7
  3: Han, Changyu                 5d     6-/w0     1-/b0     7+/w0     2+/b2       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-2-4
  4: Huynh, Lee                   2d     8-/w0     1-/b3     9+/w0     2-/b5     7+/b0       bye       bye       bye  2-3-3
  5: Dowell, Danny                2d       bye       bye    10+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-0-7
  6: Cheng, Lixin                 2d     3+/b3       bye       bye     1-/b3       bye     8-/w0       bye       bye  1-2-5
  7: Smith, Daniel                2d       bye       bye     5-/b0     2+/b5     8-/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
  8: Yin, Zihang                  1k     4+/b2       bye     9-/b0    12-/w0    10-/w2     6+/b2       bye       bye  2-3-3
  9: Puzan, Daniel                1k       bye       bye     8+/w2     6+/b2    10-/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-5
 10: Solberg, Richard             2k       bye    12-/w0     5-/b3       bye     8+/b1       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
 11: Enright, Merlin              3k       bye       bye     9-/b1    14+/w0    12-/w0    15+/w0    18+/w0    13-/w0  3-3-2
 12: Rubenstein, Mark             4k       bye    10+/b2    14+/b1     8+/b3    11+/b2       bye       bye       bye  4-0-4
 13: Gabelman, Joel               5k       bye    14+/b2    15+/b0       bye    28-/w1    17-/w0    22+/w0    11+/b3  4-2-2
 14: Kurz, Steffen                3k       bye    13-/w0    12-/w0    11-/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-3-5
 15: Nagaiya, Asha                5k       bye       bye    13-/w0    19-/w1    22+/w0    11-/b2    17-/w0       bye  1-4-3
 16: Kruse, Kyle                  6k    19+/w0    21+/w0    15-/b1    18+/b2    20+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-1-3
 17: Boyland, Peter               7k       bye    20+/b0       bye    21+/w0       bye    13+/b2    15+/b2       bye  4-0-4
 18: Rohde, David                 4k       bye    14-/b1       bye    15-/w0    13+/w0    19-/w0    11-/b1       bye  1-4-3
 19: David, Brian                 6k    16-/b0       bye       bye    15+/b1    21-/w0    22-/w2       bye       bye  1-3-4
 20: Martin, Peter                7k       bye    17-/w0    22+/w0    18+/b3    13+/b2    21-/w0       bye       bye  3-2-3
 21: Bhardwaj, Shanthanu          8k       bye    16-/b2       bye    22+/b0    19+/b2    20+/b1       bye       bye  3-1-4
 22: Cho, Moon Ki                 8k    23+/w0       bye    20-/b1    21-/w0    15-/b3    19+/b2    13-/b3       bye  2-4-2
 23: Gould, Marcus               11k    22-/b3    29+/w0    28+/w0    17-/b4       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-2-4
 24: Greene, Chris               11k    25+/w0    26-/w0    27-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
 25: Fu, Anthony                 12k    24-/b1       bye       bye    29+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-1-6
 26: Anderson, Ivar              13k       bye    28+/b0    27-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-1-6
 27: Torres, Tim                 15k       bye       bye    26+/b2    25+/b3       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-0-6
 28: Seifrid, Alicia             13k       bye    26-/w0    29-/w2    25-/b1    13+/b8       bye       bye       bye  1-3-4
 29: Gould, Deke                 13k       bye    23-/b2    27-/w0    25-/b1       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-3-5 

Games