Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Weng, Hongzhi                5d     4+/w0     5+/w0    12-/w0     7-/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-2-3
  2: Li, Henry                    2d       bye     6+/w0     5+/b0     3+/b0       bye       bye       bye  3-0-4
  3: Tsui, Cheuk To               2d       bye     5+/w0     6+/w0     2-/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-4
  4: Dowell, Daniel               3d     1-/b2     2-/w0     8-/w0     3-/w0       bye       bye       bye  0-4-3
  5: Huynh, Lee                   2d       bye     3-/b0     2-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-2-5
  6: Fu, Qiang                    1d       bye     2-/b0    14-/w0    13+/w0     8-/w0       bye       bye  1-3-3
  7: Chen, Cong                   2k       bye    14+/b0       bye    10+/w6       bye       bye       bye  2-0-5
  8: Moon, Laura                  2k       bye       bye    13-/w4     7-/b0    12+/w2    10-/b0       bye  1-3-3
  9: Chan, Nathan                 3k    10+/b0       bye       bye    19+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-0-5
 10: Teitelbaum, Ezra             2k     9-/w0       bye    14+/b0     7-/b0       bye     8+/w0       bye  2-2-3
 11: Kurz, Steffen                3k       bye    16+/w0    12+/w0     9-/b0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-4
 12: Martin, Christopher          4k       bye       bye    11-/b0    15-/w0    16+/b0    18+/w0    20+/b0  3-2-2
 13: Solberg, Richard             2k       bye       bye    11-/w0     9-/w2       bye       bye       bye  0-2-5
 14: Feldman, Ian                 2k       bye     7-/w0    10-/w2       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-2-5
 15: Torres, William              5k       bye    17+/w0       bye    25+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-0-5
 16: Rohde, David                 4k       bye    18-/w0       bye    20+/w0    17-/w0    21+/w0       bye  2-2-3
 17: Martin, Peter                7k       bye    15-/b2    19-/b2    21+/b0    22+/w3    25+/b0    23+/w0  4-2-1
 18: Rockwell, David              5k       bye    16+/b0    27+/w0    15-/w0       bye    12-/b0       bye  2-2-3
 19: Wang, Xiaoxian               5k       bye       bye    25+/w0     9-/b2       bye       bye       bye  1-1-5
 20: Chen, Brian                  5k       bye    25+/w0    27+/w0    16-/b0       bye       bye    12-/w0  2-2-3
 21: Walkowiak, Adrien            7k       bye       bye    22+/w0    23+/w0       bye    16-/b3       bye  2-1-4
 22: Rieger, Dylan                8k       bye       bye    28+/w0    29+/w0    24-/w0       bye       bye  2-1-4
 23: Margrave, Geoffrey           8k       bye       bye    27+/w0    28+/w0       bye       bye    17-/b0  2-1-4
 24: Garcia, Sean                10k       bye       bye    26+/w0    31+/w2    22+/b2       bye       bye  3-0-4
 25: Cho, Moon Ki                 7k       bye    20-/b2    19-/b2    15-/b2       bye    17-/w0       bye  0-4-3
 26: Granger, Otis K.            12k       bye       bye    29+/w2    28-/b0    31+/w4    33+/w0    34+/w0  4-1-2
 27: Huntley, Gerald              8k       bye       bye    23-/b0    24-/w0    26-/w0       bye       bye  0-3-4
 28: Lambert, Daniel             12k       bye       bye    22-/b4    34+/w4    33-/w0    30+/w0       bye  2-2-3
 29: Seifrid, Alicia             13k       bye    30+/b0    26-/b0    34+/w5    33+/w0    32-/w0       bye  3-2-2
 30: Schaefers, Shaun            12k       bye    33+/w0    32-/w0    31-/w0    34-/w0    28-/b0       bye  1-4-2
 31: Lin, Crystal                14k       bye       bye       bye    32+/w2    33+/w2       bye       bye  2-0-5
 32: Cook, Chad                  15k       bye       bye    30+/b3    31-/b0    34+/w0    33-/w2       bye  2-2-3
 33: Williams, Jeromie           18k       bye    30-/b6       bye       bye    31-/b4    32+/b3    34-/b0  1-3-3
 34: Skolnik, Mary               18k       bye       bye       bye    29-/b5    32-/b3       bye    33+/w6  1-2-4 

Games