Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Yen, Albert                  7d     2-/w0    10+/w0     6+/w0     5+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
  2: Chen, Xing                   5d     1+/b2       bye     8+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-0-4
  3: Dobrescu, Bogdan             5d       bye     6+/w0     2-/w0     9-/w0       bye       bye  1-2-3
  4: Dowell, Daniel               2d       bye     7-/b0       bye    12+/w0    11+/w0       bye  2-1-3
  5: Chen, Wenxin                 4d       bye     3-/b0     8+/w0    10-/w3       bye       bye  1-2-3
  6: Amesbury, Jing Wen           4d       bye     3-/b0     9+/w3       bye       bye       bye  1-1-4
  7: Huynh, Lee                   2d       bye     4+/w0    11+/w0       bye    10-/w0       bye  2-1-3
  8: Li, Henry                    3d       bye       bye    10+/w0     4-/w0       bye       bye  1-1-4
  9: Han, James                   3d       bye       bye     7-/w0     3+/b2       bye       bye  1-1-4
 10: Puzan, Daniel                2d       bye     1-/b5     8-/b0     4-/b0     7+/b0       bye  1-3-2
 11: Kaplan, Jonathan             1k       bye       bye    13+/w2    16+/w0    15+/w2       bye  3-0-3
 12: Phillips, William W.         1k       bye    16+/w0    17-/w0    18+/w2    14-/w0       bye  2-2-2
 13: Solberg, Richard             2k       bye    18+/w0    14+/b0    17+/w0       bye       bye  3-0-3
 14: Chan, Nathan                 2k       bye       bye    13-/w0       bye    12+/b0       bye  1-1-4
 15: Moon, Laura                  2k       bye       bye    14-/w0    18+/w0    19-/w0       bye  1-2-3
 16: Feldman, Ian                 2k       bye    12-/b0    15+/b0    11-/b0       bye       bye  1-2-3
 17: Kurz, Steffen                3k       bye       bye    12+/b2    22+/w0       bye       bye  2-0-4
 18: Rohde, David                 4k       bye    13-/b2       bye    17+/b0    19-/w0    20-/w0  1-3-2
 19: Roshko, Jon                  6k       bye       bye    21-/w0    20-/w0    23+/w2       bye  1-2-3
 20: Martin, Peter                7k       bye       bye    23+/b0    21-/b0    26+/w0    18+/b3  3-1-2
 21: Walkowiak, Adrien            7k       bye       bye    23+/w0    26+/w0       bye       bye  2-0-4
 22: Rubenstein, Mark             4k       bye       bye       bye    17-/b0       bye       bye  0-1-5
 23: Polara, Kiren                7k       bye       bye    21-/b0    24+/w0    24+/w0    27+/w0  3-1-2
 24: Ernest, Robert L.           10k       bye       bye    26+/b2    28+/w3    25-/w3    27+/b0  3-1-2
 25: Lambert, Daniel             12k       bye       bye    27+/b2    28+/w0    28+/w2       bye  3-0-3
 26: Margrave, Geoffrey           8k       bye       bye    24-/w0    27-/w0    25-/w0       bye  0-3-3
 27: Dowell, Michelle            10k       bye       bye    25-/w0    29-/w2       bye    28+/w3  1-2-3
 28: Seifrid, Alicia             13k       bye       bye       bye    25-/b0    29+/w0    27-/b3  1-2-3
 29: Skolnik, Mary               19k       bye       bye       bye    27+/b9    28-/b6       bye  1-1-4 

Games