Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Yen, Albert                  7d     2+/w0     7+/w0     3+/w0     4+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  4-0-4
  2: Tseng, Hai-Ruo               6d     1-/b0     3-/w0     6+/w0    13-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-3-4
  3: Gao, Peter                   5d       bye     2+/b0     6+/w2       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-0-6
  4: Li, Henry                    4d       bye     9+/w0     8-/w0     1-/b3     6+/b0       bye       bye       bye  2-2-4
  5: Shin, Wontae                 2d       bye    11+/w0    14+/w0    10+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  3-0-5
  6: Sanford, Mani Kashka         4d       bye       bye    12+/w0    26-/w0     4-/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
  7: Dowell, Daniel               3d       bye     8+/b0    11+/w0     5-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-1-5
  8: Tsui, Cheuk To               3d       bye     7-/w0    13-/w0     9-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-3-5
  9: Feng, Li                     3d       bye    10-/w0       bye    12-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-2-6
 10: Puzan, Daniel                2d       bye     9+/b0    12+/b0     5-/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-1-5
 11: Cheng, Cheng                 2d       bye     5-/b0    13+/w0    14+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-1-5
 12: Huynh, Lee                   2d       bye       bye    10-/w2    18+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-1-6
 13: Chen, Cong                   1d       bye       bye    11-/b0    14-/w5       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-2-6
 14: Inoue, Satoru                1d       bye       bye     5-/b0    13+/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-1-6
 15: Pohl, Pauline                2k       bye    24+/w0    22-/w0    25+/w0    21+/w0       bye       bye       bye  3-1-4
 16: Solberg, Richard             2k       bye    20-/w0    22+/w0       bye       bye    19+/b0       bye       bye  2-1-5
 17: Rohde, David                 4k       bye       bye       bye    23-/b0    27+/w0    29+/w0    25+/w0    28+/w0  4-1-3
 18: Wang, Xiaoyu                 1k       bye    16-/w0    19+/w0    25-/w2       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
 19: Moon, Laura                  2k       bye    15+/b0    23-/w0    17-/w0    20+/w0    16-/w0       bye       bye  2-3-3
 20: Neigebauer, Mike             3k       bye    16+/b0    22+/w0    17+/w0    19-/b0       bye       bye       bye  3-1-4
 21: Eccleston, Ian               3k       bye       bye    23+/w0    28+/w0    15-/b0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-5
 22: Kurz, Steffen                3k       bye       bye    20-/b0    17+/w0    23-/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
 23: Tan, Stephanie               4k       bye       bye    21-/b0    17+/w0    24-/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
 24: Gehrt, Thomas                6k       bye    15-/b4       bye    25+/b2    27+/w0    29+/w0    30-/w0       bye  3-2-3
 25: Li, Jinyang                  4k       bye       bye    21-/b0    24-/w2    26+/w0       bye    17-/b0       bye  1-3-4
 26: Soley, Aaron                 5k       bye       bye    28+/w0    27+/w8    24-/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-5
 27: Martin, Peter                6k       bye       bye       bye    28+/b0    29+/w0    31+/w0       bye       bye  3-0-5
 28: Kaiser, Michael C            5k       bye       bye    26-/b0    27-/w2       bye       bye       bye    17-/b0  0-3-5
 29: Cook, Chad                   7k       bye       bye       bye    31+/w0    30+/w0    24-/b0       bye       bye  2-1-5
 30: Findysz, Thomas              9k       bye       bye    32+/w0    31+/b0    34+/w2       bye    24+/b3       bye  4-0-4
 31: Margrave, Geoffrey           9k       bye       bye       bye    35+/w2       bye    27-/b3       bye       bye  1-1-6
 32: Rose, Bradley               13k       bye       bye    34+/w4       bye    35+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-0-6
 33: Jang, Ken                   15k       bye       bye    37+/w0    36+/w2       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-0-6
 34: Seifrid, Alicia             13k       bye    35+/w0    32-/b0    33-/w0    30-/b4       bye       bye       bye  1-3-4
 35: Cable, Brad                 13k       bye    34-/b0    36-/w0    33-/w4    32-/b0       bye       bye       bye  0-4-4
 36: McAdams, Jim                19k       bye       bye    37+/w6    33-/b4       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-1-6
 37: Green, Jeremiah             19k       bye       bye    36-/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-1-7 

Games