Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Beecher, Nathan              2d     2+/w0    12+/w0     9+/w0     7+/w0       bye       bye       bye  4-0-3
  2: Chen, Cong                   1d     1-/b0     3-/b0     9+/w0     7+/w0    12+/w0       bye       bye  3-2-2
  3: Huynh, Lee                   2d       bye     2+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-0-6
  4: Pohl, Pauline                2k     6-/b0     5+/b0       bye    10+/w0     9+/b0    15+/w0       bye  4-1-2
  5: Scott, Lisa                  2k       bye    10+/w0       bye    12+/b0    15+/w0     7+/b0       bye  4-0-3
  6: Fraze, Devin                 1k     4+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-0-6
  7: Teitelbaum, Ezra             2k       bye       bye    10+/w0     4+/b0    16-/w0     5-/w0       bye  2-2-3
  8: Lambert, Daniel              4k       bye    17+/w0    18+/w0    11+/w0       bye       bye       bye  3-0-4
  9: Moon, Laura                  2k       bye       bye    12+/w2       bye    11-/w0       bye       bye  1-1-5
 10: Kurz, Steffen                3k       bye     5-/b0     7-/b0    17+/w0    18+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-3
 11: Rohde, David                 5k       bye       bye       bye    18+/b0    13-/b0    14-/w0    17+/w0  2-2-3
 12: Solberg, Richard             2k       bye     1-/b3     9-/b0     5-/w0     2-/b2       bye       bye  0-4-3
 13: Soley, Aaron                 5k       bye       bye    16+/b0    14-/w0    11+/w0       bye       bye  2-1-4
 14: Martin, Peter                6k       bye       bye    17-/b0    19+/w0    20+/w0    11+/b0       bye  3-1-3
 15: Steltenpohl, Greg            4k       bye       bye    18+/b0    11-/w0    13-/w2     4-/b2       bye  1-3-3
 16: Kulevich, Greg               4k       bye     8-/w0    13-/w0       bye     7+/b2       bye       bye  1-2-4
 17: Poenisch, Kevin              5k       bye     8-/b0    14+/w0    19+/w2       bye    20-/w0    11-/b0  2-3-2
 18: Thompson, Jeffrey            4k       bye       bye     8-/b0    11-/w0    10-/b0       bye       bye  0-3-4
 19: Findysz, Thomas              9k       bye       bye    20+/w0    24+/w3       bye       bye       bye  2-0-5
 20: Tsui, Eric                  10k       bye       bye    19-/b0    26+/w0    22-/w4    24+/w5       bye  2-2-3
 21: Seifrid, Alicia             14k       bye       bye    25+/w0    26+/w0    23+/w0       bye       bye  3-0-4
 22: Cable, Brad                 13k       bye       bye    23-/w0    21-/w0    25+/w3       bye       bye  1-2-4
 23: Bireta, David               15k       bye       bye    26+/w2    27+/w0    25+/w0       bye       bye  3-0-4
 24: Rose, Bradley               13k       bye       bye    22+/b0    21-/w4       bye    20-/b3       bye  1-2-4
 25: Proces, Eric                15k       bye       bye    27-/w0    26+/w0    23-/b0       bye       bye  1-2-4
 26: Wang, Jayden                20k       bye       bye    23-/b5    25-/b5    27+/b0    27+/w0       bye  2-2-3
 27: Soley, Juliet               20k       bye       bye    25+/b5    23-/b5    26-/w0    26-/b0       bye  1-3-3 

Games