Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Lee, Keun Young              6d     3+/w0     2+/b0     5+/w0     4+/w0       bye       bye  4-0-2
  2: Wang, Li Ming                6d     6+/w0     1-/w0     7+/w0       bye     4+/b0       bye  3-1-2
  3: Lui, I-Han                   6d     1-/b0     6+/w0     4+/b0     5+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
  4: Kim, Jae Moon                6d     5+/b0       bye     3-/w0     1-/b0     2-/w0       bye  1-3-2
  5: Zhou, Yuan                   6d     4-/w0     7+/w0     1-/b0     3-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
  6: Rohlfs, Jeffrey              5d     2-/b0     3-/b0    11+/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
  7: Kim, Baeknam                 4d    11+/w0     5-/b0     2-/b0     8+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
  8: Arnold, Keith L.             3d    10-/w0    12+/w0     9+/b0     7-/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
  9: Ayoun, Philippe              3d    13+/b0    11+/b0     8-/w0    10-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 10: Zhou, Xin-Li                 2d     8+/b0    13+/w0    12-/b0     9+/b0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 11: Small, Haskell               4d     7-/b0     9-/w0     6-/b0    13-/b0       bye       bye  0-4-2
 12: Modak, Anand                 2d    15+/w0     8-/b0    10+/w0    14-/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 13: Salantrie, Frank             2d     9-/w0    10-/b0    14+/b0    11+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 14: Zhang, Tao                   1k       bye    20+/b0    13-/w0    12+/w0    15+/b0       bye  3-1-2
 15: Barberi, Steve               1k    12-/b0    19+/w0    16+/b0       bye    14-/w0       bye  2-2-2
 16: Zimmerman, Samuel            2k    21+/w0    17-/b0    15-/w0    20+/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 17: French, Charles C.           3k       bye    16+/w0    19-/w0    21+/b0    24+/b0       bye  3-1-2
 18: Fraser, Gordon M.            3k    24+/w0    21-/b0    25+/b0    19+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 19: Maia, Joseph                 2k    20-/w0    15-/b0    17+/b0    18-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 20: Moses, John D.               2k    19+/b0    14-/w0    21-/w0    16-/w0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 21: Xu, Han                      3k    16-/b0    18+/w0    20+/b0    17-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 22: Johnson, Evan                4k    25+/b0    24+/b0    23-/w0    26-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 23: Celmer, Paul                 5k    26-/w0    27+/b0    22+/b0    24+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 24: Gold, Karen                  3k    18-/b0    22-/w0       bye    23-/b0    17-/w0       bye  0-4-2
 25: Cobb, William S.             4k    22-/w0    26+/b0    18-/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 26: Robbins, Charles G           6k    23+/b0    25-/w0    29+/b0    22+/b0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 27: Potter, Robert               6k    30+/w0    23-/w0    28-/b0    29+/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 28: Kim, Yong Sok                7k    31+/w0    30-/w0    27+/w0       bye    29+/b0       bye  3-1-2
 29: Walker, Mead                 7k       bye       bye    26-/w0    27-/w0    28-/w0    30+/b0  1-3-2
 30: Leslie, Stephen W.          10k    27-/b0    28+/b2    33+/w0       bye       bye    29-/w0  2-2-2
 31: Lui, Eric                   10k    28-/b2    32-/w0    37+/w0    33-/w0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 32: Modak, Mark                 16k    35+/w0    31+/b4    34+/w0    36+/w0       bye       bye  4-0-2
 33: Rho, Frankie                16k    34+/w0    35+/w0    30-/b3    31+/b3       bye       bye  3-1-2
 34: Jacobson, Richard           23k    33-/b5    37+/w0    32-/b6    38+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 35: Lindsey, Dianne             23k    32-/b6    33-/b6    36-/w0       bye    38+/w0       bye  1-3-2
 36: Jacobson, Michael           25k    38+/w0       bye    35+/b0    32-/b6    37+/w0       bye  3-1-2
 37: Fraser, Landon              28k       bye    34-/b2    31-/b6       bye    36-/b2    38+/b0  1-3-2
 38: Fraser, Anna                28k    36-/b2       bye       bye    34-/b4    35-/b3    37-/w0  0-4-2 

Games