Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Lee, Jong Moon               6d    24+/w0     6+/b0     3+/b0     5-/w0     8+/b0     8+/b0  5-1-0
  2: Lee, Kyoung Ho               6d    57+/w0    38+/w0    19+/w0    33+/w0       bye    10+/w0  5-0-1
  3: Lee, Joo Seong (John)        6d     7+/b0    15+/b0     1-/w0    14+/w0     5+/w0       bye  4-1-1
  4: Lee, Keun Young              6d     6-/b0    24+/b0    16+/b0    13+/w0    12+/b0       bye  4-1-1
  5: Yang, Hui Ren                6d    13+/b0       bye    14+/b0     1+/b0     3-/b0       bye  3-1-2
  6: Kim, Hyung Woo               6d     4+/w0     1-/w0    15+/b0     8-/w0    13+/w0       bye  3-2-1
  7: Tao, Jin-Jay                 6d     3-/w0    12+/b0    13-/b0    15+/b0    24+/b0       bye  3-2-1
  8: Kim, Suk-Hwan                6d    36+/b0       bye    26+/w0     6+/b0     1-/w0     1-/w0  3-2-1
  9: Liu, Yong-Xin (Vincent)      5d    52+/w0    33-/w0    45+/w0    20+/b0    19+/w0       bye  4-1-1
 10: Cheuck, Sun                  5d    27+/w0    31+/b0    20+/b0       bye    11+/b0     2-/b0  4-1-1
 11: Luo, Ming (Michael)          5d    51+/w0       bye    41+/b0    30+/w0    10-/w0    17+/b0  4-1-1
 12: Kim, Dae Yol                 6d    15-/b0     7-/w0    24+/b0    16+/w0     4-/w0       bye  2-3-1
 13: Matsuda, Takao               6d     5-/w0    36+/b0     7+/w0     4-/b0     6-/b0       bye  2-3-1
 14: Colmez, Pierre               6d    25+/w0    26+/w0     5-/w0     3-/b0    16-/w0       bye  2-3-1
 15: Kim, Jae Moon                6d    12+/w0     3-/w0     6-/w0     7-/w0    25+/w0       bye  2-3-1
 16: Peng, Zhi Li                 6d    26-/b0    25+/b0     4-/w0    12-/b0    14+/b0       bye  2-3-1
 17: Liu, Peng                    6d    29-/w0    59+/w0    22+/b0       bye       bye    11-/w0  2-2-2
 18: Park, Sang Soo (Sammy)       6d    40+/b0    19-/w0    38+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-3
 19: Wu, Jen-Ya                   5d    28+/w0    18+/b0     2-/b0    27+/w0     9-/b0       bye  3-2-1
 20: Nagy, Jonathan               5d    39+/w0    29+/w0    10-/w0     9-/w0       bye    44+/w0  3-2-1
 21: Rohlfs, Jeffrey              5d    44-/w0    45+/w0    48+/w0    28-/w0    27+/w0       bye  3-2-1
 22: Kuo, Kuan Chu                5d    58+/w0    39+/b0    17-/w0       bye    41+/w0    33-/w0  3-2-1
 23: Straus, Phil                 3d    70+/b0    62+/b0    42+/b0    64+/w0    54+/w0       bye  5-0-1
 24: Lui, I-Han                   6d     1-/b0     4-/w0    12-/w0    25+/b0     7-/w0       bye  1-4-1
 25: Snyder, Ron                  6d    14-/b0    16-/w0    36+/w0    24-/w0    15-/b0       bye  1-4-1
 26: Oh, Tae Hwan                 6d    16+/w0    14-/b0     8-/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 27: Shen, Shun Guo               5d    10-/b0    53+/w0    58+/w0    19-/b0    21-/b0       bye  2-3-1
 28: Guo, Wei                     5d    19-/b0    40+/b0    32-/b0    21+/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 29: Zhao, Donghui                5d    17+/b0    20-/b0    31-/b0       bye    60+/w0       bye  2-2-2
 30: Wang, Bruce                  5d    59+/w0    60+/w0       bye    11-/b0       bye       bye  2-1-3
 31: Wong, James                  5d    37+/b0    10-/w0    29+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-3
 32: Park, Young Kyi              5d    38-/b0    57+/w0    28+/w0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-3
 33: Chen, Larry                  3d    48+/w0     9+/b0    44+/b0     2-/b3       bye    22+/b0  4-1-1
 34: Sanet, Joel S.               3d    72+/w0    47+/w0    64-/w0    42+/w0       bye    35+/b0  4-1-1
 35: Mok, Kwok Man                3d    62-/w0    70+/w0    71+/w0    50+/b0    99+/w0    34-/w0  4-2-0
 36: Kwon, Young K.               6d     8-/w0    13-/w0    25-/b0       bye       bye       bye  0-3-3
 37: Cha, Moon H.                 6d    31-/w0       bye    61-/w0    39-/w0       bye       bye  0-3-3
 38: Hwang, Jung Ko               5d    32+/w0     2-/b0    18-/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 39: Yam, Peter                   5d    20-/b0    22-/w0       bye    37+/b0    53-/w0       bye  1-3-2
 40: Sano, Takuya                 5d    18-/w0    28-/w0    57+/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 41: Yoon, Kwang Oh               4d   121-/w0    61+/w0    11-/w0    60+/w0    22-/b0       bye  2-3-1
 42: Ee, Chung Shik               3d    69+/w0    49+/w0    23-/w0    34-/b0    70+/w0       bye  3-2-1
 43: Arnold, Keith L.             3d    78+/b0    64-/w0    47-/w0    73+/w0    59+/b0       bye  3-2-1
 44: Downes, Edward R.            3d    21+/b0    77+/b0    33-/w0       bye    51+/w0    20-/b2  3-2-1
 45: Inoue, Makoto                3d    77+/w0    21-/b0     9-/b0    48+/w0    49+/w0       bye  3-2-1
 46: Small, Haskell               3d    64-/w0    78+/w0    50-/w0    70+/w0    83+/w0       bye  3-2-1
 47: Guo, Xino Ping               2d    50+/b0    34-/b0    43+/b0    49+/b0    64+/w0       bye  4-1-1
 48: Nishiyama, Katsumi           4d    33-/b0    52+/w0    21-/b0    45-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 49: Singer, Bill                 3d    71+/w0    42-/b0    62+/w0    47-/w0    45-/b0       bye  2-3-1
 50: Hiroshi, Hiroshi             3d    47-/w0    72+/b0    46+/b0    35-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 51: Takayama, Fumito             3d    11-/b0    58+/b0       bye    61+/b0    44-/b0       bye  2-2-2
 52: Nakano, Masayuki (Max)       3d     9-/b0    48-/b0    77+/b0       bye    61+/b0    62-/w0  2-3-1
 53: He, Hai Hui                  3d    60-/b0    27-/b0    59+/b0       bye    39+/b2       bye  2-2-2
 54: Wang, Yuan                   1d    76+/b0    67+/w0    55+/w0    63+/b0    23-/b0       bye  4-1-1
 55: Deng, Kaifan                 1d    84+/w0    75+/b0    54-/b0    65+/w0    67+/b0       bye  4-1-1
 56: Hsieh, Tong Tzen             1d    75-/w0    84+/b0    76+/w0    66+/b0    63+/b0       bye  4-1-1
 57: Kim, Chang Hee               4d     2-/b3    32-/b0    40-/b0       bye       bye       bye  0-3-3
 58: Peng, Kuo-Sheng              4d    22-/b0    51-/w0    27-/b0       bye       bye       bye  0-3-3
 59: Hewitt, William J.           3d    30-/b0    17-/b3    53-/w0    69+/w0    43-/w0       bye  1-4-1
 60: Chen, Yong                   3d    53+/w0    30-/b0       bye    41-/b0    29-/b0       bye  1-3-2
 61: Wang, Hui Jun                3d       bye    41-/b0    37+/b3    51-/w0    52-/w0       bye  1-3-2
 62: Lu, Fu-Xiong                 2d    35+/b0    23-/w0    49-/b0    67-/w0       bye    52+/b0  2-3-1
 63: Yu, Stephen                  1d    79+/w0    73+/w0    65+/w0    54-/w0    56-/w0       bye  3-2-1
 64: Kim, Jin Won                 1d    46+/b0    43+/b0    34+/b2    23-/b0    47-/b0       bye  3-2-1
 65: Saltman, Bill                1d    74+/b0    85+/w0    63-/b0    55-/b0    91+/w0       bye  3-2-1
 66: Fan, Chen-Ya                 1d    73-/b0    79+/b0    68+/b0    56-/w0    75+/w0       bye  3-2-1
 67: Verkhovsky, Simon            1d    96+/w0    54-/b0    75+/w0    62+/b0    55-/w0       bye  3-2-1
 68: Yan, Jiuji                   1d    85-/b0    74+/b0    66-/w0    96+/w0    69+/b2       bye  3-2-1
 69: Wolfthal, Marvin             3d    42-/b0    71-/w0    70-/w0    59-/b0    68-/w0       bye  0-5-1
 70: Tao, C. M. (James)           2d    23-/w0    35-/b0    69+/b0    46-/b0    42-/b0       bye  1-4-1
 71: Ho, T.K.                     2d    49-/b0    69+/b0    35-/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 72: Hewins, Dan                  2d    34-/b0    50-/w0    78+/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 73: Yu, Yan Bin                  1d    66+/w0    63-/b0    85+/w0    43-/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 74: Pierce, Franklin             1d    65-/w0    68-/w0    79+/w0    75-/w0   101+/w0       bye  2-3-1
 75: Wang, Guan Yang              1d    56+/b0    55-/w0    67-/b0    74+/b0    66-/b0       bye  2-3-1
 76: Exter, John                  1d    54-/w0    96+/w0    56-/b0    84+/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 77: Yen, Chia-Tai (Charles)      2d    45-/b0    44-/w0    52-/w0       bye       bye       bye  0-3-3
 78: Zhu, Bing                    2d    43-/w0    46-/b0    72-/b0       bye       bye       bye  0-3-3
 79: Nabeshima, Ken               1d    63-/b0    66-/w0    74-/b0    93+/w0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 80: Sullivan, Michael            1k    92+/w0    87-/b0    86+/w0    83+/b0    98+/w0       bye  4-1-1
 81: Chang, Chang Yung            2k    83-/b0    93+/b0   101+/w0    97+/w0    87+/b0       bye  4-1-1
 82: Zhong, Wei Qing              3k    93+/b2    83+/b0    95+/b0    87+/b0    89+/w0       bye  5-0-1
 83: Laird, Roy                   1k    81+/w0    82-/w0    91+/b0    80-/w0    46-/b3       bye  2-3-1
 84: DeCamp, William              1k    55-/b0    56-/w0    96+/b0    76-/w0    85+/w0       bye  2-3-1
 85: Garlock, Chris               1k    68+/w0    65-/b0    73-/b0    94+/w0    84-/b0       bye  2-3-1
 86: An, Dong                     1k    97+/w0    88-/w0    80-/b0    91+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 87: Klein, Bradley               2k    90+/w0    80+/w0    88+/w0    82-/w0    81-/w0       bye  3-2-1
 88: Jones, Julia Runk            2k    94+/w0    86+/b0    87-/b0    95-/w0   107+/w0       bye  3-2-1
 89: Wang, Ray                    3k   108+/w0    98+/b0   103+/w0   102+/w0    82-/b0       bye  4-1-1
 90: Peng, Weimin                 3k    87-/b0   100+/w0   108+/w0   106+/w0    95+/w0       bye  4-1-1
 91: Barberi, Steve               1k   101+/w0    95-/w0    83-/w0    86-/b0    65-/b0       bye  1-4-1
 92: Peng, Xi Yun                 1k    80-/b0    94+/b0   106-/w0   101-/w0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 93: Lee, Wing Shek               1k    82-/w0    81-/w0   104+/w0    79-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 94: Palmer, Marc                 2k    88-/b0    92-/w0   100+/w0    85-/b0    96+/b0       bye  2-3-1
 95: French, Charles C.           3k   104+/b0    91+/b2    82-/w0    88+/b0    90-/b0       bye  3-2-1
 96: Schmeidler, Richard          1k    67-/b0    76-/b0    84-/w0    68-/b0    94-/w0       bye  0-5-1
 97: Krok, Alex                   3k    86-/b2   107+/w0   105+/w0    81-/b0   100-/w0       bye  2-3-1
 98: Mihalisin, James             3k   115+/w0    89-/w0   110-/w0    99+/b0    80-/b2       bye  2-3-1
 99: Schumer, Peter               3k   105+/w0   102-/w0   112+/w0    98-/w0    35-/b0       bye  2-3-1
100: Rappaport, Melvin            3k   103-/w0    90-/b0    94-/b0   125+/w0    97+/b0       bye  2-3-1
101: Maia, Joseph                 3k    91-/b0   104+/b0    81-/b0    92+/b0    74-/b2       bye  2-3-1
102: Pohl, Pauline                4k   114+/w0    99+/b0   113+/w0    89-/b0   103-/w0       bye  3-2-1
103: Mott, Rick                   5k   100+/b2   110+/w0    89-/b0   113+/w0   102+/b0       bye  4-1-1
104: Huynh, Thomas                2k    95-/w0   101-/w0    93-/b0       bye       bye       bye  0-3-3
105: Chetrit, Jean-Claude         4k    99-/b0   114+/w0    97-/b0   108+/w0   110-/w0       bye  2-3-1
106: Van Riper, Jeff              5k       bye   109+/b0    92+/b4    90-/b0   112+/w0       bye  3-1-2
107: Ryan, James L.               3k   112-/w0    97-/b0   114-/w0   109-/w0    88-/b0       bye  0-5-1
108: Wang, Ping-Lei               4k    89-/b0   115+/w0    90-/b0   105-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
109: Marx, Gerard                 4k   110-/w0   106-/w0   115-/w0   107+/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
110: Honda, Mitsunori             7k   109+/b3   103-/b0    98+/b4   112+/b2   105+/b3       bye  4-1-1
111: Kato, Daisuke                4k   113-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-1-5
112: Grosett-Ryan, Daphne         5k   107+/b2   113-/w0    99-/b0   110-/w0   106-/b0       bye  1-4-1
113: Munro, John G.               7k   111+/b3   112+/b2   102-/b3   103-/b2   125+/w0       bye  3-2-1
114: Cohn, Henry M.               7k   102-/b3   105-/b2   107+/b4   115+/b0   132+/w0       bye  3-2-1
115: Sutton, Steven J.            6k    98-/b3   108-/b0   109+/b2   114-/w0       bye       bye  1-3-2
116: Fang, Jeffrey                7k   120-/w0   132-/w0   121+/b0   117-/w0   126+/w0       bye  2-3-1
117: Ostroff, Maury               7k   130+/w0   119-/w0   127-/w0   116+/b0   120-/w0       bye  2-3-1
118: Tang, Ruth                   7k   124-/w0   123-/w0   126-/w0   121+/b0   121+/w0       bye  2-3-1
119: Fofonoff, Nicholas           9k   129+/w0   117+/b2   124-/w0   126+/w0   122+/b0       bye  4-1-1
120: Walker, Meade               10k   116+/b5   126+/b0   122+/b2   127+/w0   117+/b3       bye  5-0-1
121: Lin, Teresa                  7k    41+/b5   128-/w0   116-/w0   118-/w0   118-/b0       bye  1-4-1
122: Murray, Daniel               8k   128+/w0   131+/w0   120-/w0   124-/w0   119-/w0       bye  2-3-1
123: Merkin, James                8k   127-/w0   118+/b0   129-/w0   131+/w0   128-/w0       bye  2-3-1
124: Ruthven, Colin              11k   118+/b4   127+/b0   119+/b2   122+/b3   129+/w0       bye  5-0-1
125: Wachter, Christopher J.      7k       bye       bye       bye   100-/b4   113-/b0       bye  0-2-4
126: Chetrit, Paul                9k   132+/w0   120-/w0   118+/b2   119-/b0   116-/b2       bye  2-3-1
127: Small, Elizabeth H.         11k   123+/b3   124-/w0   117+/b4   120-/b0   130+/w0       bye  3-2-1
128: Weinberg, Paul              12k   122-/b5   121+/b6   132+/w0   129-/w0   123+/b5       bye  3-2-1
129: Garboski, Dennis J.         13k   119-/b4   130+/b0   123+/b5   128+/b0   124-/b2       bye  3-2-1
130: Lin, Gary                   12k   117-/b5   129-/w0   131+/b0   132-/w0   127-/b3       bye  1-4-1
131: Tang, Douglas               12k       bye   122-/b4   130-/w0   123-/b4       bye       bye  0-3-3
132: Altobello, Gus              15k   126-/b9   116+/b9   128-/b2   130+/b3   114-/b2       bye  2-3-1 

Games