Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Ding, Zhuo-Ru                6d     3+/w0     2-/w0     4-/w0    13+/w0       bye  2-2-1
  2: Yu, Che-Fu                   4d     4+/w0     1+/b2    11+/w0     7+/w0       bye  4-0-1
  3: Zhu, Yueqi                   5d     1-/b0     4-/w0    15+/w0     9+/w0       bye  2-2-1
  4: Ascheim, Skip                3d     2-/b0     3+/b2     1+/b3     5+/b0       bye  3-1-1
  5: Kamsler, Bob                 3d     9-/b0    15+/w0    13+/w0     4-/w0       bye  2-2-1
  6: Loh, Wai-Fong                2d    10+/w0     7-/b0    14+/w0    11+/b0       bye  3-1-1
  7: Crews, Keith                 2d    13+/b0     6+/w0       bye     2-/b2     8+/b0  3-1-1
  8: Herman, David                2d    12+/b0       bye     9+/b0    10+/b0     7-/w0  3-1-1
  9: Zweig, A                     3d     5+/w0    11-/w0     8-/w0     3-/b2       bye  1-3-1
 10: Osman, Eric                  2d     6-/b0    17+/w0       bye     8-/w0    14+/w0  2-2-1
 11: Su, Weijia                   2d    15+/w0     9+/b0     2-/b2     6-/w0       bye  2-2-1
 12: Wolfthal, Marvin             2d     8-/w0    13-/b0    17+/w0    25+/w0       bye  2-2-1
 13: Jones, Bradley               2d     7-/w0    12+/w0     5-/b0     1-/b4       bye  1-3-1
 14: Hewins, Dan                  1d    17+/w0       bye     6-/b0    24+/w0    10-/b0  2-2-1
 15: Spevakov, Eugene             2d    11-/b0     5-/b0     3-/b3    17-/w0       bye  0-4-1
 16: Hall, Norton                 1k    23+/w0       bye    20-/w0    18+/w0    22-/w0  2-2-1
 17: Cotsen, Eric                 1k    14-/b0    10-/b2    12-/b2    15+/b2       bye  1-3-1
 18: Saltman, William             2k    19+/w0    30+/w0    26-/w0    16-/b0       bye  2-2-1
 19: Peterson, Philip H           2k    18-/b0    26-/w0    28+/w0    23+/b0       bye  2-2-1
 20: Rudvalis, Arunas             3k    22+/w0    24+/b0    16+/b2       bye    21-/w0  3-1-1
 21: Hjulstrom, Roger             4k    27+/b0       bye    30+/w0    31+/w0    20+/b0  4-0-1
 22: Voisey, Peter                4k    20-/b0    25+/b0    24+/b0       bye    16+/b3  3-1-1
 23: Schumer, Peter               2k    16-/b0    27-/w0    25-/w0    19-/w0       bye  0-4-1
 24: Swift, Bruce                 3k    25+/w0    20-/w0    22-/w0    14-/b3       bye  1-3-1
 25: Buckle, David                3k    24-/b0    22-/w0    23+/b0    12-/b4       bye  1-3-1
 26: Hutchings, Michael           5k    30-/w0    19+/b3    18+/b3    27+/b0       bye  3-1-1
 27: Metcalf, Wanda               4k    21-/w0    23+/b2       bye    26-/w0    28-/w0  1-3-1
 28: Arrand, William              5k    29-/w0    33+/w0    19-/b3       bye    27+/b0  2-2-1
 29: Brown, Ian                   6k    28+/b0    32+/w0    31-/w0    33+/w0       bye  3-1-1
 30: Shisler, Benjamin            5k    26+/b0    18-/b3    21-/b0    32-/w0       bye  1-3-1
 31: Higgins, Graham              7k    33+/b0    35+/w0    29+/b0    21-/b3       bye  3-1-1
 32: Klockow, Dennis              7k    34+/w0    29-/b0    35-/w0    30+/b2       bye  2-2-1
 33: Emshwiller, Mac              7k    31-/w0    28-/b2    34+/w0    29-/b0       bye  1-3-1
 34: Lucas, Debbie                9k    32-/b2    37+/w0    33-/b2    39+/w0       bye  2-2-1
 35: Henzel, Alex                10k    37+/w0    31-/b3    32+/b3    38-/w0       bye  2-2-1
 36: O'Dwyer, Peter              10k       bye    38+/w0    37+/w0       bye       bye  2-0-3
 37: Sornborger, Andrew          14k    35-/b4    34-/b5    36-/b4    40-/w0       bye  0-4-1
 38: Buschi, Brendan             18k    39+/b0    36-/b8    40+/w0    35+/b8       bye  3-1-1
 39: Sebastian, Rose             17k    38-/w0    40+/w0       bye    34-/b8       bye  1-2-2
 40: Klockow, Steve              20k       bye    39-/b3    38-/b2    37+/b6       bye  1-2-2 

Games