Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Au Yeung, Eddie              5d     2+/b0     4-/w0     3-/w0    11+/w0       bye  2-2-1
  2: Feldman, Micah Y.            5d     1-/w0     3-/w0    10+/w0    14+/w0       bye  2-2-1
  3: Kamsler, Robert              4d     4-/b0     2+/b0     1+/b0     9+/w0       bye  3-1-1
  4: Ascheim, Skip                4d     3+/w0     1+/b0     5-/w0     6-/w0       bye  2-2-1
  5: Higashi, Shinya              3d    10+/w0     9+/w0     4+/b0     7-/w0       bye  3-1-1
  6: Ajimura, Masahiro            3d     9-/w0    10+/b0    14+/w0     4+/b0       bye  3-1-1
  7: Dobrescu, Bogdan             2d    17+/w0       bye     8+/b0     5+/b0    15+/w0  4-0-1
  8: Szejman, Alex                3d    11+/w0    12+/w0     7-/w0    13-/w0       bye  2-2-1
  9: Mallon, David                3d     6+/b0     5-/b0       bye     3-/b0    12+/w0  2-2-1
 10: Straus, Phil                 3d     5-/b0     6-/w0     2-/b2    17+/w0       bye  1-3-1
 11: Wolfthal, Marvin             3d     8-/b0    14-/w0    17+/w0     1-/b2       bye  1-3-1
 12: Jones, Bradley               2d    14+/w0     8-/b0    15+/b0       bye     9-/b0  2-2-1
 13: Simonson, Shai               1d    18+/b0    20-/w0    19+/w0     8+/b2       bye  3-1-1
 14: Crews, Keith                 2d    12-/b0    11+/b0     6-/b0     2-/b3       bye  1-3-1
 15: Loh, Wai-Fong                2d    16+/w0    19-/w0    12-/w0       bye     7-/b0  1-3-1
 16: Osman, Eric                  2d    15-/b0    17+/w0    21-/w0    18-/w0       bye  1-3-1
 17: Herman, David                2d     7-/b0    16-/b0    11-/b0    10-/b0       bye  0-4-1
 18: Saltman, Bill                1d    13-/w0    22-/w0       bye    16+/b0    21-/w0  1-3-1
 19: Casey, Eva W.                3k    21+/w0    15+/b4    13-/b3    24-/w0       bye  2-2-1
 20: Metcalf, Wanda               4k    22+/w0    13+/b4    33-/w0    23+/w0       bye  3-1-1
 21: Ray III, John G. Iii         4k    19-/b0    23-/w0    16+/b4       bye    18+/b4  2-2-1
 22: McGrath, Arthur              4k    20-/b0    18+/b4       bye    25-/w0    26+/w0  2-2-1
 23: Sullivan, Michael            5k    24+/b0    21+/b0    26+/w0    20-/b0       bye  3-1-1
 24: Adamson, David R.            5k    23-/w0    26+/w0    25+/w0    19+/b2       bye  3-1-1
 25: Marshall, Howard             5k    26-/w0       bye    24-/b0    22+/b0    27+/w0  2-2-1
 26: Klockow, Dennis              5k    25+/b0    24-/b0    23-/b0       bye    22-/b0  1-3-1
 27: Barton, Gary                 6k    28+/b0    33-/w0       bye    29+/w0    25-/b0  2-2-1
 28: Witthoft, William            6k    27-/w0    32-/w0    34+/w0    30+/w0       bye  2-2-1
 29: Emshwiller, Mac              7k    30+/w0    31+/w0    32+/w0    27-/b0       bye  3-1-1
 30: Maartmann-Moe III, Ron       7k    29-/b0    34+/w0    31-/w0    28-/b0       bye  1-3-1
 31: Carlton, David               8k    32+/w0    29-/b0    30+/b0    33-/w0       bye  2-2-1
 32: Bonvaouloir, Jim             8k    31-/b0    28+/b3    29-/b2    34+/w0       bye  2-2-1
 33: Merriam, E. Willia          12k    34+/b2    27+/b6    20+/b8    31+/b4       bye  4-0-1
 34: Howard, Paul M.             10k    33-/w0    30-/b3    28-/b4    32-/b0       bye  0-4-1 

Games