Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Lui, Eric                    8d     2+/b0     3+/w0     4+/b0     5+/w0  4-0-0
  2: Lee, Joshua                  6d     1-/w0     6+/w0     3+/b0     4-/w0  2-2-0
  3: Suh, Won Suk                 6d     4+/w0     1-/b0     2-/w0     8+/w0  2-2-0
  4: Zhang, Qingbo                5d     3-/b0     5+/w0     1-/w0     2+/b0  2-2-0
  5: Arnold, Keith L              4d     6-/w0     4-/b0     8+/w0     1-/b0  1-3-0
  6: Sun, Yanqing                 3d     5+/b0     2-/b0     7-/w0     9+/w0  2-2-0
  7: Cahalan, Joel                2d    11+/b0     8-/w0     6+/b0    10+/w0  3-1-0
  8: Kim, Taewon Jonathan         2d    10+/w0     7+/b0     5-/b2     3-/b2  2-2-0
  9: Baranoski, Quinn             2d       bye    11+/w0    10-/w0     6-/b0  1-2-1
 10: Chen, Chen                   1d     8-/b1    12+/w0     9+/b0     7-/b0  2-2-0
 11: Small, Haskell               2d     7-/w0     9-/b0    12-/w0    13-/w0  0-4-0
 12: Su, Jiayang                  1k    13-/w0    10-/b0    11+/b2    15-/w0  1-3-0
 13: Funk, James                  5k    12+/b4    18+/b0    15-/w0    11+/b6  3-1-0
 14: Crites, Bob                  6k    18+/b0    15+/b0    17+/w0    23+/w0  4-0-0
 15: Tsai, Tevis                  6k    16+/b0    14-/w0    13+/b0    12+/b5  3-1-0
 16: Crites, Sarah                6k    15-/w0    17+/w0    20+/w0    24+/w0  3-1-0
 17: Lash, Michael                6k    19+/w0    16-/b0    14-/b0    20+/w0  2-2-0
 18: Gipson, John                 5k    14-/w0    13-/w0       bye       bye  0-2-2
 19: Khalsa, Gurujeet             6k    17-/b0    20-/w0       bye       bye  0-2-2
 20: Lee, Hyungwook               8k    21+/w0    19+/b2    16-/b2    17-/b2  2-2-0
 21: Lee, Joon                    9k    20-/b0    22+/w0    23+/b0    25+/w0  3-1-0
 22: Smith, Garrett               9k    23-/w0    21-/b0    24-/w0    27+/w0  1-3-0
 23: Ferster, Eli                 9k    22+/b0    25-/w0    21-/w0    14-/b3  1-3-0
 24: Edey, Marion                 9k       bye       bye    22+/b0    16-/b3  1-1-2
 25: Ingram, C. Louise           10k       bye    23+/b0    26+/w0    21-/b0  2-1-1
 26: Golash, Deirdre             11k    27-/w0    30+/w0    25-/b0    28-/w0  1-3-0
 27: Luo, Raymond                12k    26+/b0    29+/w0    28-/w0    22-/b3  2-2-0
 28: Pee, Xiu Yi Alvin           15k    30+/b2    32+/w0    27+/b3    26+/b4  4-0-0
 29: Small, Elizabeth H          13k    31-/w0    27-/b0    30-/w0    34+/w0  1-3-0
 30: Innerarity, Javier          13k    28-/w0    26-/b2    29+/b0    31-/w0  1-3-0
 31: Xu, Qidi                    16k    29+/b3    34+/w0    32+/w0    30+/b3  4-0-0
 32: Perez-Lopez, Antonina (Tonya    20k    34+/b0    28-/b5    31-/b4    33+/w0  2-2-0
 33: Fagerstrom, Erik            20k       bye       bye    34+/w0    32-/b0  1-1-2
 34: Christensen, John           20k    32-/w0    31-/b4    33-/b0    29-/b7  0-4-0 

Games