Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Teng, Justin                 6d     4+/w0     2-/w0     7+/w0     3+/b0  3-1-0
  2: Xu, Dairong                  5d     7+/w0     1+/b0     3+/b0     6+/w0  4-0-0
  3: Zhang, Qingbo                6d     6+/w0     7-/w0     2-/w0     1-/w0  1-3-0
  4: Zhao, Zehua                  4d     1-/b2     8+/w0     6+/b0     7+/b0  3-1-0
  5: Haengel, Eric                5d     9+/w0     6-/b0     8-/w0       bye  1-2-1
  6: Huang, Qi                    5d     3-/b0     5+/w0     4-/w0     2-/b0  1-3-0
  7: Bao, Frederick               4d     2-/b0     3+/b2     1-/b2     4-/w0  1-3-0
  8: Sun, Yanqing                 3d    12-/w0     4-/b0     5+/b2    14+/w0  2-2-0
  9: Kang, Victor                 3d     5-/b2    11+/w0    13+/w0    10-/w0  2-2-0
 10: Hunter, Ryan                 1d    15-/w0    14+/w0    11+/b2     9+/b2  3-1-0
 11: Small, Haskell               3d       bye     9-/b0    10-/w0    12-/w0  0-3-1
 12: Oshiro, Scott                1d     8+/b2    15-/w0    14-/b0    11+/b2  2-2-0
 13: Abramson, Allan              2d       bye       bye     9-/b0       bye  0-1-3
 14: Erville, Julian              1d       bye    10-/b0    12+/w0     8-/b2  1-2-1
 15: Craig, Joseph                4k    10+/b4    12+/b4    16+/b0    17+/w0  4-0-0
 16: Berger, Brendan              4k    18+/b0    19-/w0    15-/w0    20-/w0  1-3-0
 17: Sun, Patrick                 5k    19+/w0    18+/b0    21-/w0    15-/b0  2-2-0
 18: Lee, Hyungwook               4k    16-/w0    17-/w0    19-/w0    21-/w0  0-4-0
 19: Hogarty, Dave                6k    17-/b0    16+/b2    18+/b2    22-/w0  2-2-0
 20: Crites, Bob                  7k       bye    24+/w0    23+/w0    16+/b3  3-0-1
 21: Barreal, Anderson            8k    24-/w0    23-/w0    17+/b3    18+/b4  2-2-0
 22: Crites, Sarah                9k    23-/w0    26+/w0    24+/w0    19+/b3  3-1-0
 23: Smith, Garrett              10k    22+/b0    21+/b2    20-/b3    25+/w0  3-1-0
 24: Lee, Joon                   10k    21+/b2    20-/b3    22-/b0    31+/w0  2-2-0
 25: Cole, Robert                12k    26+/b2    27+/b0    28+/b0    23-/b2  3-1-0
 26: Golash, Deirdre             10k    25-/w0    22-/b0    29-/w0       bye  0-3-1
 27: Blagrove, Anthony           11k    29+/w0    25-/w0       bye       bye  1-1-2
 28: Small, Elizabeth H          12k       bye    29-/w0    25-/w0    32-/w0  0-3-1
 29: Xu, Qidi                    16k    27-/b5    28+/b4    26+/b6    30+/w0  3-1-0
 30: Perez-Lopez, Antonina (Tonya    20k    31-/w0    32+/w0       bye    29-/b4  1-2-1
 31: Browning, Andrew            25k    30+/b5    33+/w0    32+/w0    24-/b9  3-1-0
 32: Guice, Matthew              25k    33-/w0    30-/b5    31-/b0    28+/b9  1-3-0
 33: Fang, Bryan                 30k    32+/b5    31-/b5       bye       bye  1-1-2 

Games