Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Matsuta, Yoichiro            6d     5+/w0     2+/w0     3+/w0     4+/b0       bye       bye  4-0-2
  2: Watanabe, Sachio             6d     3+/b0     1-/b0     9+/w0       bye     4+/w0       bye  3-1-2
  3: Tao, Jin-Jay                 6d     2-/w0    13+/w0     1-/b0     8+/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
  4: Matsuda, Takao               6d     8+/w0       bye     5+/b0     1-/w0     2-/b0       bye  2-2-2
  5: Mechner, David               6d     1-/b0    11+/w0     4-/w0       bye     8+/b0       bye  2-2-2
  6: Gan, Qiang                   5d    10+/b0    16+/w0     7-/b0    11+/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
  7: Davis, John                  5d    20+/b0    10-/b0     6+/w0       bye    18+/b0       bye  3-1-2
  8: Nagy, Jonathan               6d     4-/b0    18+/w0       bye     3-/w0     5-/w0       bye  1-3-2
  9: Park, S. S.                  6d    19+/b0       bye     2-/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-1-4
 10: Sano, Tak                    5d     6-/w0     7+/w0    11-/b0    12+/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 11: Wong, James                  5d    13+/w0     5-/b0    10+/w0     6-/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 12: Zhang, Jian                  4d    15+/w0       bye       bye    10-/w0    17+/b0    26+/b0  3-1-2
 13: Nishiyama, Katsumi           5d    11-/b0     3-/b0    17+/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 14: Luo, Ming (Michael)          4d    17-/w0    27+/w0    16-/w0    15+/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 15: Tong, Alex H.                4d    12-/b0    24+/w0       bye    14-/w0    21+/b0       bye  2-2-2
 16: Zhu, Li Xiang                4d    25+/w0     6-/b0    14+/b0    18-/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 17: Roberson, Mario              4d    14+/b0    20+/w0    13-/b0       bye    12-/w0       bye  2-2-2
 18: Simon, Michael J.            4d       bye     8-/b0    19+/b0    16+/w0     7-/w0       bye  2-2-2
 19: Cheuck, Sun                  5d     9-/w0       bye    18-/w0       bye       bye       bye  0-2-4
 20: Lin, Chen-Dao                4d     7-/w0    17-/b0    26+/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 21: Takayama, F                  2d    22+/b0    28+/b0    27+/w0       bye    15-/w0       bye  3-1-2
 22: Kwon, Will                   2d    21-/w0    30+/w0    25+/b0    31+/b0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 23: Wolfthal, Marvin             2d    26+/b0    29+/w0    32+/b0       bye    27-/w0       bye  3-1-2
 24: Noguchi, Shigeru             3d    28-/w0    15-/b0    31+/w0    27-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 25: Shim, William Jae            3d    16-/b0    26-/w0    22-/w0    28+/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 26: Nakano, Max                  3d    23-/w0    25+/b0    20-/w0       bye       bye    12-/w0  1-3-2
 27: Sawada, S.                   2d       bye    14-/b0    21-/b0    24+/w0    23+/b0       bye  2-2-2
 28: Bang, Byung                  2d    24+/b0    21-/w0       bye    25-/w0    30+/b0       bye  2-2-2
 29: Hsieh, Tong Tzen             1d    34+/w0    23-/b0       bye    32+/b0       bye    30-/w0  2-2-2
 30: Fan, Chen-Ya                 1d       bye    22-/b0    33+/w0       bye    28-/w0    29+/b0  2-2-2
 31: Bieber, Tom                  1d    40+/w0    32+/w0    24-/b0    22-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 32: Wu, Tzong-Mei                2d    33-/w0    31-/b0    23-/w0    29-/w0       bye       bye  0-4-2
 33: Cann, Dr. Richard            1d    32+/b0       bye    30-/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-1-4
 34: Wang, Yuan                   2k    29-/b0    39+/w0    36+/w0    35+/b0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 35: Chu, Thomas                  2k    38+/b0    36+/b0    37+/w0    34-/w0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 36: Pierce, Franklin             2k    37+/b0    35-/w0    34-/b0    38+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 37: Weinstock, Ron               2k    36-/w0    40+/w0    35-/b0       bye    38+/b0       bye  2-2-2
 38: Kusaka, George               2k    35-/w0       bye    40+/b0    36-/b0    37-/w0       bye  1-3-2
 39: Huynh, Thomas                3k    42+/w0    34-/b0    44-/w0    45+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 40: Marxer, Hermann              2k    31-/b0    37-/b0    38-/w0       bye       bye       bye  0-3-3
 41: Silberblatt, Steven          7k    46+/w0    45+/w0    42+/b0    43+/b0       bye       bye  4-0-2
 42: Mott, Rick                   5k    39-/b2    43-/w0    41-/w0    44+/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 43: Seidman, Todd                6k    44-/b0    42+/b0    45+/w0    41-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 44: Henderson, James             6k    43+/w0       bye    39+/b2    42-/w0       bye       bye  2-1-3
 45: Hartman, William             7k    48+/w0    41-/b0    43-/b0    39-/b3       bye       bye  1-3-2
 46: Zimmerman, Joel              9k    41-/b0    47+/b0    48+/b0       bye       bye       bye  2-1-3
 47: Williamston, Phil            9k    49+/w0    46-/w0    50-/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 48: Lee, Joseph W.               9k    45-/b0       bye    46-/w0       bye       bye       bye  0-2-4
 49: Faivus, Harry               10k    47-/b0    50-/w0    52+/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 50: Lin, Teresa                 15k    51+/w0    49+/b5    47+/b6    52+/w0       bye       bye  4-0-2
 51: Chetrit, Paul               15k    50-/b0    52+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-1-4
 52: Tang, Ruth                  15k       bye    51-/b0    49-/b5    50-/b0       bye       bye  0-3-3 

Games