Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Jiang, Danning               6d     8+/w0     2+/w0     3+/b0     5+/b0    18+/b0       bye       bye  5-0-2
  2: Peng, Zhi Li                 6d     7+/w0     1-/b0     6+/w0     3+/w0     5+/b0       bye       bye  4-1-2
  3: Tao, Jin-Jay                 6d     6+/b0     8+/w0     1-/w0     2-/b0    13+/b0       bye       bye  3-2-2
  4: Park, Jung-Il                4d    10+/b0    25+/b0    20+/w0       bye    15+/w0     9+/w0       bye  5-0-2
  5: Oh, Tae Hwan                 6d       bye     6+/b0     8-/b0     1-/w0     2-/w0    19+/b0       bye  2-3-2
  6: Hu, Wen-Yuan                 6d     3-/w0     5-/w0     2-/b0    19+/w0    10+/b0       bye       bye  2-3-2
  7: Matsuda, Takao               6d     2-/b0    13+/b0    18+/w0     9-/w0     8-/b0       bye       bye  2-3-2
  8: Park, Sang Soo (Sa           6d     1-/b0     3-/b0     5+/w0       bye     7+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-3
  9: Shen, Shun Guo               5d    11+/w0       bye    13-/w0     7+/b0    14+/w0     4-/b0       bye  3-2-2
 10: Luo, Ming (Michael           5d     4-/w0    16+/w0    19+/b0    14+/b0     6-/w0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 11: Zhang, Jian                  4d     9-/b0    21+/w0    16+/w0    15+/w0    27+/b0       bye       bye  4-1-2
 12: Wu, Zhaocan                  3d    22+/b0       bye    14+/w0    23+/b0    33+/w0    21+/w0       bye  5-0-2
 13: Ju, Il-Hong                  6d       bye     7-/w0     9+/b0       bye     3-/w0       bye       bye  1-2-4
 14: Fang, Jyan-Min               5d    20+/w0    19+/w0    12-/b0    10-/w0     9-/b0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 15: Verkhovsky, Simon            4d    21+/b0       bye    22+/w0    11-/b0     4-/b0    20+/w0       bye  3-2-2
 16: Yoon, Kwang Oh               4d    27+/w0    10-/b0    11-/b0    17+/w0    24+/b0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 17: Fu, Chi-Luh                  3d    32+/b0    30+/w0    26+/w0    16-/b0    29+/b0       bye       bye  4-1-2
 18: Jeon, Yong-Baek              6d       bye       bye     7-/b0       bye     1-/w0       bye       bye  0-2-5
 19: Wu, Jen-Ya                   5d    25+/w0    14-/b0    10-/w0     6-/b0       bye     5-/w0       bye  1-4-2
 20: Chen, Yong                   4d    14-/b0    23+/w0     4-/b0    26+/w0       bye    15-/b0       bye  2-3-2
 21: Davis, John (Shih-           4d    15-/w0    11-/b0    32+/w0       bye    26+/b0    12-/b0       bye  2-3-2
 22: Zheng, Guo-Hua               4d    12-/w0    26-/w0    15-/b0    33+/b0       bye    28+/b0       bye  2-3-2
 23: Fan, Kwang-Ya (Con           3d    34+/w0    20-/b0    30+/w0    12-/w0    28+/b0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 24: Wang, Ling-Huei              4d    28-/w0    33-/b0    36+/b0       bye    16-/w0    30-/b0       bye  1-4-2
 25: Chen, Larry                  4d    19-/b0     4-/w0    33+/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-4
 26: Noguchi, Shigeru             3d    31+/w0    22+/b0    17-/b0    20-/b0    21-/w0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 27: Chen, Feng-Feng              3d    16-/b0    28+/w0    29-/b0    34+/b0    11-/w0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 28: Lee, Jung Woo                3d    24+/b0    27-/b0       bye    29+/w0    23-/w0    22-/w0       bye  2-3-2
 29: Yu, Pan-Sheng                3d    36+/b0       bye    27+/w0    28-/b0    17-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-3
 30: Garlock, Chris               2d    35+/b0    17-/b0    23-/b0    42+/w0       bye    24+/w0       bye  3-2-2
 31: Qian, Qing Xiong             2d    26-/b0    36-/b0    43+/w0    37+/w0       bye    33+/w0       bye  3-2-2
 32: Pak, Hyung Min               4d    17-/w0       bye    21-/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-2-5
 33: Straus, Phil                 3d       bye    24+/w0    25-/w0    22-/w0    12-/b0    31-/b0       bye  1-4-2
 34: Kim, Jin Won                 3d    23-/b0    35+/w0       bye    27-/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-4
 35: Xu, Zhaoxuan                 2d    30-/w0    34-/b0    41+/w0    36+/w0    37-/b0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 36: Herman, David A.             2d    29-/w0    31+/w0    24-/w0    35-/b0    42+/b0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 37: Hui, Siu San                 1d    39+/b0    38-/w0    40+/w0    31-/b0    35+/w0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 38: Cheng, Teh-Kong              1d    48+/w0    37+/b0    44+/w0       bye    43-/w0    41-/b0       bye  3-2-2
 39: Fang, Chan-Ya                1d    37-/w0    40-/w0       bye    43+/b0    44+/b0       bye    41+/b0  3-2-2
 40: Bazynski, Michael            1d       bye    39+/b0    37-/b0    49-/w0    48+/w0    42+/w0       bye  3-2-2
 41: Lee, Kyu Hwa                 1d       bye    48+/w0    35-/b0    44+/b0       bye    38+/w0    39-/w0  3-2-2
 42: Tao, C. M. (James)           2d    44-/w0    45+/b0       bye    30-/b0    36-/w0    40-/b0       bye  1-4-2
 43: Fan, Chen-Ya                 1d    47+/w0    44-/w0    31-/b0    39-/w0    38+/b0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 44: Guzinski, Wojceich           1d    42+/b0    43+/b0    38-/b0    41-/w0    39-/w0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 45: Palmer, Marc                 1d    49-/w0    42-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-2-5
 46: Wilkie, Clayton C.           3k    54+/w0    49+/b0    47-/w0    55+/w0    50+/b0       bye       bye  4-1-2
 47: Chien, Jim (Yao-Chung)       3k    43-/b0    50+/w0    46+/b0    53+/w0    49+/w0       bye       bye  4-1-2
 48: Chang, Yung Chin             1k    38-/b0    41-/b2    49+/w0    50-/w0    40-/b0       bye       bye  1-4-2
 49: Maia, Joseph                 2k    45+/b0    46-/w0    48-/b0    40+/b2    47-/b0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 50: French, Charles C.           3k    53+/b0    47-/b0    54+/w0    48+/b0    46-/w0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 51: Zimmerman, Samuel            2k    66+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-0-6
 52: Robbins, Charles G           6k    57+/b0    58+/w0    59+/w0       bye    54+/b0    56+/w0       bye  5-0-2
 53: Schumer, Peter               3k    50-/w0    56-/w0    55-/b0    47-/b0    57+/b0       bye       bye  1-4-2
 54: Wang, Ping-Lei               4k    46-/b2    57+/w0    50-/b0    56+/w0    52-/w0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 55: Honda, Mitsunori             5k    56+/b0    59+/w0    53+/w0    46-/b2       bye    57-/w0       bye  3-2-2
 56: Sorkin, Marc                 4k    55-/w0    53+/b0    58-/w0    54-/b0       bye    52-/b0       bye  1-4-2
 57: Spies, Richard               5k    52-/w0    54-/b0    61+/w0       bye    53-/w0    55+/b0       bye  2-3-2
 58: Chang, Chin-Sun              7k    61-/w0    52-/b0    56+/b2    59+/b0    60+/w0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 59: Merkin, James                6k    60+/w0    55-/b0    52-/b0    58-/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-3-3
 60: Ruthven, Colin               7k    59-/b0    64+/w0    65+/w0    63-/w0    58-/b0       bye       bye  2-3-2
 61: Fofonoff, Nicholas           8k    58+/b0    65+/w0    57-/b2    62-/w0    63+/w0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 62: Garlock, Benjamin           10k    65+/b0    63+/b0    64-/b0    61+/b2    66+/w0       bye       bye  4-1-2
 63: Hurttlen, Victoria          10k    64+/w0    62-/w0    66+/b0    60+/b3    61-/b2       bye       bye  3-2-2
 64: Hickey, Rich                10k    63-/b0    60-/b0    62+/w0    66+/w0    65+/w0       bye       bye  3-2-2
 65: Jones, William M.           10k    62-/w0    61-/b2    60-/b4       bye    64-/b0    66+/b0       bye  1-4-2
 66: Merlis, Charles             10k    51-/b9       bye    63-/w0    64-/b0    62-/b3    65-/w0       bye  0-5-2 

Games