Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Robbins, Charles G.          3d     3+/w0     2+/w0     6+/w0       bye       bye  3-0-2
  2: Yu, Jia M.                   2d     4+/b0     1-/b0     3-/w0     6+/w0     9+/w0  3-2-0
  3: Garlock, Chris               2d     1-/b0     7+/w0     2+/b0     4-/w0     6+/w0  3-2-0
  4: Lefler, Gregory L.           2d     2-/w0     6-/b0     7+/w0     3+/b0     5-/w0  2-3-0
  5: Rosenblatt, Gregory          1d     6-/w0     8-/w0     9+/b0     7+/b0     4+/b0  3-2-0
  6: Sollish, Robert              1d     5+/b0     4+/w0     1-/b2     2-/b0     3-/b0  2-3-0
  7: Van Wie, Michael             1d     9+/w0     3-/b0     4-/b0     5-/w0     8-/w0  1-4-0
  8: Lapidus, Saul                1k    13-/w0     5+/b0    10+/w0     9-/w0     7+/b0  3-2-0
  9: Dinhofer, David              1k     7-/b0    13+/b0     5-/w0     8+/b0     2-/b2  2-3-0
 10: Fienup, James R.             3k    11+/w0    12+/b0     8-/b0    15-/w0    14+/b0  3-2-0
 11: Curtis, Nathan               4k    10-/b0    14+/b2    18+/w0    12+/b0    16+/w0  4-1-0
 12: Simmons, Joshua              2k    14-/w0    10-/w0    13+/b0    11-/w0    15-/w0  1-4-0
 13: Kramer, Justin               2k     8+/b0     9-/w0    12-/w0       bye       bye  1-2-2
 14: Brosgol, Philipp             3k    12+/b0    11-/w0    15+/w0       bye    10-/w0  2-2-1
 15: Brannin, Ed                  7k    19+/w0    18-/w0    14-/b4    10+/b5    12+/b4  3-2-0
 16: Baretsky, William            8k    17-/w0    19+/b0    20+/w0    18+/b0    11-/b4  3-2-0
 17: Wang, Yuan Yuan              9k    16+/b0    20+/b0    19+/w0    21-/w0    18+/b0  4-1-0
 18: Nager, Dave                  8k    20+/w0    15+/b0    11-/b3    16-/w0    17-/w0  2-3-0
 19: Braun, Bernard               8k    15-/b0    16-/w0    17-/b0    20-/w0    22+/w0  1-4-0
 20: Frankel-Goldwater, Lee       8k    18-/b0    17-/w0    16-/b0    19+/b0    21-/w0  1-4-0
 21: Peterson, Max               10k    22-/w0    23-/w0    24+/w0    17+/b3    20+/b0  3-2-0
 22: Agnew, Scott                12k    21+/b2    24-/w0    23+/b0    25+/w0    19-/b0  3-2-0
 23: Spillers, Lars B. (Ben)     12k    24+/b0    21+/b0    22-/w0    26-/w0    27+/w0  3-2-0
 24: Zobel, Julie                12k    23-/w0    22+/b0    21-/b0    27+/w0    25-/w0  2-3-0
 25: Gionfriddo, Sal             13k    26-/w0    27-/w0    30+/w0    22-/b2    24+/b2  2-3-0
 26: Lapidus, Carrie             13k    25+/b0    30-/w0    27-/w0    23+/b2       bye  2-2-1
 27: Rofe, Amanda                15k    30-/w0    25+/b2    26+/b2    24-/b2    23-/b3  2-3-0
 28: Mulligan, Rebecca           18k    32+/b0    29+/b0    31+/b0    33+/w0    34+/w0  5-0-0
 29: Boland, Dan                 16k    31-/w0    28-/w0    33-/w0    34+/w0    32+/b0  2-3-0
 30: Duell, Matt                 16k    27+/b0    26+/b3    25-/b0       bye       bye  2-1-2
 31: Colburn, Steve              17k    29+/b0    34+/w0    28-/w0    32-/w0    33-/w0  2-3-0
 32: Person, Steve               18k    28-/w0    33+/w0    34+/w0    31+/b0    29-/w0  3-2-0
 33: Ranger, Stephen             20k    34+/w0    32-/b0    29+/b3    28-/b3    31+/b3  3-2-0
 34: Boyer, David N.             26k    33-/b6    31-/b9    32-/b9    29-/b9    28-/b9  0-5-0 

Games