Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Humbert, Christophe          2d     2+/w0     3+/w0     4+/w0     5+/w0  4-0-0
  2: Hwang, Kevin C               3d     1-/b0     6+/w0     3-/w0     7+/w0  2-2-0
  3: Yang, Kevin Charles          1k     6+/w0     1-/b1     2+/b2     4+/w0  3-1-0
  4: Schumer, Peter D             2k     8+/w0     5+/w0     1-/b3     3-/b1  2-2-0
  5: Lanphear III, Lester C       2k     7+/w0     4-/b0     8+/w0     1-/b3  2-2-0
  6: Yang, Tony Morgan            2k     3-/b1     2-/b3     7-/b0     8+/w0  1-3-0
  7: Margetts, Paul               2k     5-/b0     8-/w0     6+/w0     2-/b3  1-3-0
  8: Gundberg Jr., William R      2k     4-/b0     7+/b0     5-/b0     6-/b0  1-3-0
  9: Lee, Justin H                2k       bye       bye    11+/w0    12-/w0  1-1-2
 10: Klingbeil, Elias             4k    13+/b0    15-/w0    18+/w0    11+/w0  3-1-0
 11: Cheng, Daniel T              4k    16+/b0    14+/b0     9-/b2    10-/b0  2-2-0
 12: Rudvalis, Arunas             6k    18+/b0    19+/w0    15+/b0     9+/b3  4-0-0
 13: Sarrel, Marc A               4k    10-/w0    16+/b0    19-/w0    14-/b0  1-3-0
 14: Luettringhaus, Uwe           5k    15-/w0    11-/w0    16+/b0    13+/w0  2-2-0
 15: Andrews, Warren T            6k    14+/b1    10+/b2    12-/w0    19+/w0  3-1-0
 16: Garcia, Enrique              5k    11-/w0    13-/w0    14-/w0    17+/w0  1-3-0
 17: Terpstra, Theodore           5k       bye       bye    20+/b0    16-/b1  1-1-2
 18: Truong, Vivie                6k    12-/w0    20+/w0    10-/b2    22+/w0  2-2-0
 19: Baran, David                 7k    20+/b0    12-/b1    13+/b2    15-/b1  2-2-0
 20: Enitsuj, Justine             7k    19-/w0    18-/b0    17-/w0       bye  0-3-1
 21: Sargon, Cyris R              9k       bye       bye       bye    24-/w0  0-1-3
 22: Kwok, Pasco                 12k    24+/b0    23+/b0    26-/w0    18-/b5  2-2-0
 23: Zhou, Andy Shunwei          12k    25+/w0    22-/w0    24+/w0       bye  2-1-1
 24: Yang, Eric Green            12k    22-/w0    25+/w0    23-/b0    21+/b2  2-2-0
 25: Chen, Wanyu Abigail         12k    23-/b0    24-/b0    27+/w0    28-/w0  1-3-0
 26: Moscola, Lucia              15k    27+/b0    28+/w0    22+/b3       bye  3-0-1
 27: Wang, Shuheng               15k    26-/w0    29-/w0    25-/b2    33-/w0  0-4-0
 28: Xia, Ziyu                   19k    30+/w0    26-/b4    29-/w0    25+/b6  2-2-0
 29: Spellman, George            23k    32+/w0    27+/b8    28+/b4    34+/w0  4-0-0
 30: Zhou, Anna                  22k    28-/b3    32-/w0    35+/w0    31-/w0  1-3-0
 31: Saponara, David             24k    33+/b0    34-/w0    32+/b0    30+/b2  3-1-0
 32: Jian, Jolina                24k    29-/b0    30+/b1    31-/w0    35+/w0  2-2-0
 33: Margetts, Rebecca           24k    31-/w0    35+/b0    34-/w0    27+/b9  2-2-0
 34: Moscola, Enzo               26k    35+/b1    31+/b1    33+/b1    29-/b2  3-1-0
 35: Zhou, Angel Shunying        31k    34-/w0    33-/w0    30-/b8    32-/b7  0-4-0 

Games