Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Kim, Edward                  6d     5+/b0     2-/w0     3+/w0     9+/b0       bye       bye  3-1-2
  2: Yoon, Won Sik                6d    16+/w0     1+/b0       bye     7+/w0       bye       bye  3-0-3
  3: Chen, Hai-Chow               6d     6+/w0     5+/w0     1-/b0    16+/b0       bye       bye  3-1-2
  4: Kim, Clay                    6d       bye    17+/b2       bye     6+/b0    15+/w0       bye  3-0-3
  5: Kim, Dong Ho                 6d     1-/w0     3-/b0     9+/w0    11+/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
  6: Chung, Sung Ok               6d     3-/b0    10+/b0     7+/w0     4-/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
  7: Huh, Charles S.              6d    10+/w0     9+/w0     6-/b0     2-/b0       bye       bye  2-2-2
  8: Kim, Jae Ho                  6d    12-/w0    22-/b0    20+/b4       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
  9: Jo, Kyu Jung                 6d       bye     7-/b0     5-/b0     1-/w0    11+/w0       bye  1-3-2
 10: Pak, Kang Hee                6d     7-/b0     6-/w0    15+/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 11: Ma, Dong                     6d    15+/w0       bye       bye     5-/w0     9-/b0       bye  1-2-3
 12: Xu, Rujing                   4d     8+/b2    15+/b0    25-/w0    14-/b2       bye       bye  2-2-2
 13: Chou, Ken                    3d    26+/w0    19+/b0    23+/w0    21-/b0       bye       bye  3-1-2
 14: Song, Won Sub                2d    17+/b2    18+/b2    21+/w0    12+/w0       bye       bye  4-0-2
 15: Cho, Andrew                  5d    11-/b0    12-/w0    10-/w0       bye     4-/b0       bye  0-4-2
 16: Cui, Jinhe                   5d     2-/b0       bye       bye     3-/w0       bye       bye  0-2-4
 17: Kim, Dae Woong               4d    14-/w0     4-/w0    26+/b2    20-/b0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 18: Liang, Chao                  4d    20-/w0    14-/w0    19-/b0    29+/b4       bye       bye  1-3-2
 19: Boley, Jon                   3d    24-/w0    13-/w0    18+/w0    22+/b2       bye       bye  2-2-2
 20: Horn, Jeff                   2d    18+/b2    21-/w0     8-/w0    17+/w0       bye       bye  2-2-2
 21: Bang, D. H.                  1d       bye    20+/b0    14-/b0    13+/w0       bye    25+/b0  3-1-2
 22: Aihara, Kai                  1d       bye     8+/w0    32+/b4    19-/w0    25+/b0       bye  3-1-2
 23: Fukuda, Frank K.             2d    25-/w0    29+/b2    13-/b0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-3
 24: Yu, Chul-Ung                 2d    19+/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-0-5
 25: Kim, Dae Oh                  1d    23+/b0       bye    12+/b3       bye    22-/w0    21-/w0  2-2-2
 26: Thomas, Michael W.           2d    13-/b0       bye    17-/w0       bye       bye       bye  0-2-4
 27: Lee, Joon                    2k    31+/w0    28-/w0    30+/w0    33+/b6       bye       bye  3-1-2
 28: Zhou, Doug                   4k    33+/b0    27+/b4       bye    31+/b0    30+/w0       bye  4-0-2
 29: Yi, Matthew C.               1k       bye    23-/w0    31-/b3    18-/w0       bye       bye  0-3-3
 30: Maxwell, Phil                3k    32+/w0    31+/w0    27-/b0       bye    28-/b9       bye  2-2-2
 31: Schmitten, George            4k    27-/b2    30-/b0    29+/w0    28-/w0       bye       bye  1-3-2
 32: Mead, Frank                  4k    30-/b0       bye    22-/w0       bye       bye       bye  0-2-4
 33: Krieg, David R.              8k    28-/w0       bye       bye    27-/w0       bye       bye  0-2-4 

Games