Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Ji, Xinde                    5d     8-/w0     2-/w0     4+/w0     4+/w0     3-/w0     3+/w0       bye       bye  3-3-2
  2: Sollish, Bob                 1d       bye     1+/b4       bye     5+/w0     4+/b0       bye       bye       bye  3-0-5
  3: Needleman, Jonathan          1d     7-/w0     5-/w0    13+/w0     2-/w0     1+/b4     1-/b4     4+/b0       bye  3-4-1
  4: Jankowski, Scott             1d     6-/w0       bye     1-/b4     5+/w4     2-/w0       bye     3-/w0       bye  1-4-3
  5: Nelson, Wayne                1k       bye     3+/b0       bye     6-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-1-6
  6: Tracy Jr., Phil              4k     4+/b4       bye       bye    11-/w3    11-/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
  7: Wynn, Peter                  4k     3+/b4     8+/w0    11-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-1-5
  8: Gonnella, Jim                6k     1+/b6     7-/b2    14+/w0       bye     6-/w0     9-/w0       bye       bye  2-3-3
  9: Borges, Breck                6k       bye    15+/w0       bye       bye       bye     8+/b0       bye       bye  2-0-6
 10: Brown, Mark A.               6k    12-/w0     9+/w0    20-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-2-5
 11: Imperiale, Larry             8k       bye       bye     7+/b4     6+/b2     6+/b2       bye       bye       bye  3-0-5
 12: Hookway, Eric               13k    10+/b7       bye    22+/w0    16+/w0     8-/b5    20+/w0    19+/b0    14-/w0  5-2-1
 13: Lamphere, Leslie            10k    14+/w0    19+/w0     3-/b9       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  2-1-5
 14: Howard, James               14k    13-/b2       bye    18+/w4    22+/w0       bye       bye       bye    12+/b0  3-1-4
 15: Pimpinella, Brennan         12k       bye     9-/b6    20-/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-2-6
 16: Luk, Yan-Yeung              13k       bye    17+/w0       bye    12-/b0       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-1-6
 17: Zurita, Ava                 13k       bye    16-/b0       bye       bye    19+/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-1-6
 18: Cristman, Ross              15k    21-/b0    22+/w0    14-/b0    19+/b2    22+/w0       bye       bye       bye  3-2-3
 19: Firestone, Albert           13k       bye    13-/b5    22-/w0    18-/w0    17-/b0       bye    12-/w0       bye  0-5-3
 20: Houston, Margaret           15k       bye       bye    15+/b3       bye       bye    12-/b2       bye       bye  1-1-6
 21: Miller, Michael             15k    18+/w0       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye       bye  1-0-7
 22: Heath, Krista               18k       bye    18-/b4    19+/b5    14-/b4    18-/b3       bye       bye       bye  1-3-4
 23: Cheng, Kelvin               25k    25+/w0    24+/b0    12-/b9    27+/w0    24-/b0    26+/w0    25-/w0       bye  4-3-1
 24: Liu-Zhou, Gabriel           25k       bye    25-/w0       bye       bye    23+/w0       bye       bye       bye  1-1-6
 25: Cheng, Anson                28k    23-/b3    24+/b3    27+/w0       bye       bye       bye    23+/b3       bye  3-1-4
 26: Gan, Terri                  28k       bye    27+/b0       bye       bye       bye    23-/b3       bye       bye  1-1-6
 27: Luk, Liya                   28k       bye    26-/w0    25-/b0    23-/b3       bye       bye       bye       bye  0-3-5 

Games