Recreated Wall List

 
  1: Tang, Zhengbokang (Tony)     7d     5+/w0     3+/w0     4+/w0     2+/w0  4-0-0
  2: Wang, Yuan Chao              5d     3+/w0     7+/w0     5-/w0     1-/b2  2-2-0
  3: Lee, Yeonggeul               3d     2-/b0     1-/b4     7+/w0     4-/w0  1-3-0
  4: Zou, Yan                     1d     7+/b0     5+/w0     1-/b5     3+/b0  3-1-0
  5: Kwan, Daniel                 2d     1-/b4     4-/b0     2+/b4     6-/w0  1-3-0
  6: Cram, Don                    4k    17+/w0     9+/w0     8+/b0     5+/b2  4-0-0
  7: Game, Jake                   1k     4-/w0     2-/b5     3-/b2     9-/b0  0-4-0
  8: Goff, Matthew                3k     9-/b0    16+/w0     6-/w0    14+/w0  2-2-0
  9: Mullins, Matthew             4k     8+/w0     6-/b0    15+/w0     7+/w0  3-1-0
 10: Tracy Jr., Philip E.         5k    11-/b0    15-/w0    14+/b0    12+/w0  2-2-0
 11: Colburn, Steve               5k    10+/w0    12+/b0       bye       bye  2-0-2
 12: Day, Peter                   6k    14+/w0    11-/w0    20+/w0    10-/b0  2-2-0
 13: Crites, Bob                  7k    16+/b0    14-/w0    17+/b0    15+/w0  3-1-0
 14: Gonnella, Jim                6k    12-/b0    13+/b0    10-/w0     8-/b2  1-3-0
 15: Imperiale, Lawrence          7k    18+/w0    10+/b0     9-/b0    13-/b0  2-2-0
 16: Jiang, Xizhe (Jacob)         6k    13-/w0     8-/b2       bye       bye  0-2-2
 17: Luk, Liya                    7k     6-/b2    18+/b0    13-/w0    19-/w0  1-3-0
 18: Zurita, Francisco            7k    15-/b0    17-/w0    19-/w0    22+/w0  1-3-0
 19: Harkins, Melissa             9k    20-/w0    21+/w0    18+/b0    17+/b0  3-1-0
 20: Crites, Sarah               11k    19+/b0    22+/b0    12-/b3    21+/w0  3-1-0
 21: Kayutkin, Henry              9k       bye    19-/b0    22-/w0    20-/b0  0-3-1
 22: Hookway, Eric               11k    23+/w0    20-/w0    21+/b0    18-/b0  2-2-0
 23: Eckert-Budis, Theo          14k    22-/b2    27+/b0    25+/w0    24+/w0  3-1-0
 24: Sege, Tony                  16k    26+/b0    30+/w0    27+/w0    23-/b0  3-1-0
 25: Sack, Milton                14k       bye       bye    23-/b0       bye  0-1-3
 26: Yin, Andrew                 15k    24-/w0    29+/w0    30-/w0    27-/b0  1-3-0
 27: Yoskowitz, Joshua           16k    29+/b0    23-/w0    24-/b0    26+/w0  2-2-0
 28: Liu, Rachel                 16k       bye       bye    31+/w0       bye  1-0-3
 29: Li, Eric                    17k    27-/w0    26-/b0    32+/w0    30+/b0  2-2-0
 30: Balian, Gene                18k    32+/w0    24-/b0    26+/b2    29-/w0  2-2-0
 31: Wang, Stefan                21k    37+/w0    35+/w0    28-/b2    33+/w0  3-1-0
 32: Wang, Frank                 21k    30-/b2       bye    34-/w3       bye  0-2-2
 33: Li, Richard                 25k    38+/w0    36+/b0    37+/w0    31-/b2  3-1-0
 34: Lu, Peilin                  26k       bye       bye    32+/b3       bye  1-0-3
 35: Whitted, Ayden              26k    36-/w0    31-/b5    38+/b0    37-/w0  1-3-0
 36: Zhang, Connie               27k    35+/b0    33-/w0    34-/b0    38+/w0  2-2-0
 37: Jia, Catherine              28k    31-/b3    38+/b0    33-/b0    35+/b0  2-2-0
 38: Wang, Emma                  30k    33-/b0    37-/w0    35-/w0    36-/b3  0-4-0 

Games